Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Cercottes (45) - E

Date : 07/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:40:05 6875 7390 +515 7066
2 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 0:43:14 6963 6852 -111 6947
3 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:43:51 6774 6755 -19 6711
4 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF 0:45:51 5038 6461 +1423 6091
5 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D18 2517BF 0:46:16 5440 6403 +963 6062
6 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:46:45 6496 6336 -160 6462
7 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:46:49 7207 6327 -880 7107
8 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:47:05 5506 6291 +785 5647
9 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 0:47:38 5577 6219 +642 6187
10 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D18 6804GE 0:48:15 5345 6139 +794 5608
11 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 0:48:25 6046 6118 +72 6092
12 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:48:30 6541 6108 -433 6644
13 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 0:48:44 6235 6078 -157 6060
14 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 0:49:32 6901 5980 -921 6846
15 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:51:29 6027 5754 -273 5884
16 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:51:55 5952 5706 -246 5907
17 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:53:07 5656 5577 -79 5671
18 FRADET Patrick 26804 H50 1905NA 0:53:14 5162 5565 +403 5269
19 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:53:31 5976 5535 -441 5930
20 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:53:34 5228 5530 +302 5306
21 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:54:14 5647 5462 -185 5608
22 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 0:54:24 6007 5445 -562 6000
23 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:55:06 5552 5376 -176 5566
24 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 0:55:20 5974 5353 -621 6098
25 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 0:55:38 5104 5325 +221 5687
26 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:55:57 6085 5294 -791 6060
27 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 0:56:05 5339 5282 -57 5438
28 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 0:56:13 5242 5269 +27 5045
29 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:56:18 5816 5262 -554 5905
30 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:56:23 6225 5254 -971 6269
31 STRID Per Erik 20634 H50 8607NA 0:56:32 5860 5240 -620 5808
32 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 0:57:19 5170 5168 -2 5240
33 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:57:22 5187 5164 -23 5215
34 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF 0:57:29 4640 5153 +513 5092
35 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 0:57:49 5605 5124 -481 5574
36 MORET Klara 32902 D18 5907HF 0:59:44 4673 4959 +286 4713
37 TERROIR Alice 34388 D18 6205HF 1:00:31 3617 4895 +1278 4467
38 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR 1:00:56 4872 4861 -11 4954
39 DUSSEUX David 20119 H50 2208BR 1:00:58 4408 4859 +451 4521
40 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D18 5907HF 1:01:08 4092 4846 +754 4461
41 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:01:27 6008 4821 -1187 6007
42 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA 1:01:46 4969 4796 -173 5031
43 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 1:01:47 4972 4795 -177 5022
44 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H50 2904BR 1:01:49 4536 4792 +256 4814
45 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 1:02:02 4662 4775 +113 4810
46 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:03:01 5204 4701 -503 5120
47 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 1:03:22 5440 4675 -765 5426
48 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D18 3705CE 1:03:28 2936 4667 +1731 3763
49 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 1:04:54 4263 4564 +301 4350
50 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:05:03 4439 4554 +115 4411
51 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 1:05:47 4651 4503 -148 4790
52 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:06:09 4745 4478 -267 4665
53 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 1:06:12 4800 4475 -325 4820
54 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 1:06:21 5553 4465 -1088 5454
55 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:06:23 4716 4462 -254 4697
56 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA 1:06:39 4008 4444 +436 4040
57 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 1:07:00 4218 4421 +203 4254
58 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H50 3319NA 1:07:04 5076 4417 -659 5005
59 MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D18 1403NM 1:07:32 2811 4386 +1575 4072
60 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H50 2109BF 1:08:12 4142 4343 +201 4356
61 BOS Gérard 3729 H50 7807IF 1:08:26 4260 4329 +69 4310
62 GAILLARD Lionel 33437 H50 5604BR 1:08:49 4631 4305 -326 4654
63 OLIVE Michel 28505 H50 2109BF 1:10:08 5040 4224 -816 4886
64 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D18 2904BR 1:10:13 3741 4219 +478 4004
65 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 1:10:58 5832 4174 -1658 5707
66 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 1:11:47 3980 4127 +147 4195
67 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702NA 1:12:25 4359 4091 -268 4438
68 VANNIER Emie 17045 D18 7716IF 1:13:33 4409 4028 -381 4660
69 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D18 1403NM 1:13:36 4543 4025 -518 4630
70 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D18 5906HF 1:14:31 3472 3975 +503 3919
71 FLEURET Jean 36941 H50 8607NA 1:15:07 3944 3934
72 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:16:06 4407 3893 -514 4398
73 FEAU Stephane 11162 H50 7205PL 1:16:08 5102 3891 -1211 5102
74 CASTIONI Pierre 37337 H50 8702NA 1:16:53 935 3853 +2918 2533
75 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 1:18:16 3872 3785 -87 4045
76 BERTHOLOM Enora 33832 D18 2904BR 1:19:55 3434 3707 +273 3720
77 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D18 8607NA 1:22:07 2861 3607 +746 3478
78 COLINEAUX Bertrand 33284 H50 5604BR 1:23:33 3545 3545 +0 3593
79 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 30321 H50 5906HF 1:24:43 3854 3497 -357 4370
80 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:26:02 3496 3443 -53 3695
81 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D18 6008HF 1:28:59 2955 3329 +374 3253
82 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 1:30:04 2336 3289 +953 2896
83 MARECHAL Margaux 34384 D18 6205HF 1:30:21 2725 3279 +554 3246
84 THIZON Julie 26579 D18 8607NA 1:34:20 2691 3140 +449 3171
85 POIRAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE 32845 H50 1601NA 1:35:05 3176 3115 -61 3521
86 BOURGEOIS Vincent 37981 H50 7512IF 1:41:39 2914 2136
87 BELAUD Philippe 3643 H50 7512IF 1:51:02 2668 2314
FEUILLET Jean-Claude 37673 H50 3502BR abandon 0 1795
CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR pm 4866 0 5000
SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM pm 6540 0 6576
BUCAMP Luc 34593 H50 6008HF pm 2863 0 3401