Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Cercottes (45) - G 1

Date : 07/04/2019
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:35:03 7'00 5437 4859 -578 5465
2 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:35:12 7'02 5318 4839 -479 5287
3 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:35:18 7'03 5049 4825 -224 5040
4 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:36:54 7'22 3963 4616 +653 4673
5 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:37:09 7'25 4614 4585 -29 4721
6 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:37:16 7'27 5046 4570 -476 4988
7 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 0:37:32 7'30 5060 4538 -522 5064
8 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:41:18 8'15 4237 4124 -113 4103
9 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 0:42:00 8'24 3693 4055 +362 3822
10 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF 0:42:28 8'29 4014 4011 -3 4203
11 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:42:35 8'31 4117 4000 -117 4049
12 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D55 5609BR 0:43:05 8'37 4070 3953 -117 4104
13 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:43:12 8'38 3817 3943 +126 3976
14 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 3502BR 0:43:25 8'41 3520 3923 +403 3652
15 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 0:44:04 8'48 3659 3865 +206 3510
16 LAVE Justine 26585 D21 5402GE 0:44:25 8'53 3240 3835 +595 3654
17 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:45:32 9'06 3599 3741 +142 3726
18 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 0:45:43 9'08 3668 3726 +58 3779
19 BROCHARD Céline 37041 D21 5402GE 0:45:50 9'10 2347 3716 +1369 3653
20 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:45:54 9'10 3947 3711 -236 3777
21 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 0:46:16 9'15 4234 3681 -553 4223
22 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 0:46:47 9'21 3457 3641 +184 3586
23 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010NA 0:47:27 9'29 2811 3589 +778 3177
24 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 0:49:00 9'48 3776 3476 -300 3842
25 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 0:49:18 9'51 3425 3455 +30 3383
26 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D50 2906BR 0:49:18 9'51 3724 3455 -269 3802
27 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 0:49:30 9'54 3732 3441 -291 3692
28 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:49:30 9'54 3524 3441 -83 3509
29 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 0:49:37 9'55 3613 3433 -180 3617
30 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 0:49:59 9'59 3884 3408 -476 3676
31 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 0:50:09 10'01 3676 3396 -280 3688
32 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 0:50:16 10'03 2997 3388 +391 3164
33 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:50:55 10'11 3809 3345 -464 3848
34 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA 0:51:09 10'13 3224 3330 +106 3213
35 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:51:25 10'17 3253 3313 +60 3378
36 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 0:51:41 10'20 3590 3295 -295 3601
37 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:51:55 10'23 3456 3281 -175 3499
38 EUDIER Celine 15698 D55 7720IF 0:54:02 10'48 1476 3152 +1676 3374
39 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF 0:56:16 11'15 3655 3027 -628 3763
40 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907HF 0:57:14 11'26 2334 2976 +642 2736
41 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D50 2904BR 0:57:16 11'27 3101 2974 -127 2925
42 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D50 3308NA 0:57:40 11'32 3126 2954 -172 2969
43 ROSSI Edith 21228 D55 9404IF 0:58:31 11'42 2401 2911 +510 2590
44 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA 1:01:17 12'15 2636 2779 +143 2719
45 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 1:02:27 12'29 2917 2727 -190 2855
46 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 1:06:34 13'18 2785 2559 -226 2939
47 BENHIDA Cécile 18506 D50 7808IF 1:08:04 13'36 2276 2502 +226 2382
48 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 1:14:36 14'55 2283 2689
49 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D55 2906BR 1:18:49 15'45 2397 2161 -236 2640
50 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:32:23 18'28 1476 1844 +368 1745
51 BAZIN Anna 36935 D50 8607NA 1:40:33 20'06 833 1694 +861 1782
52 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 7512IF 2:07:36 25'31 1937 1335 -602 2232
JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA pm None 3253 0 3406
GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D55 4709NA pm None 2169 0 1832
ZANCANARO Paola 36991 D21 7205PL pm None 2277 0 2843