Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Cercottes (45) - I

Date : 07/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF 0:49:18 6192 5367 -825 6529
2 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:53:09 4993 4978 -15 5300
3 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:53:24 6018 4955 -1063 6195
4 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:53:44 4408 4924 +516 4794
5 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:55:27 4772 4771 -1 5130
6 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE 0:55:38 3619 4756 +1137 4646
7 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 0:56:59 3828 4643 +815 4538
8 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:58:24 5132 4530 -602 5210
9 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 0:59:02 5406 4482 -924 5434
10 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:59:04 5206 4479 -727 5320
11 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:59:38 4828 4437 -391 5048
12 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:59:57 4599 4413 -186 4714
13 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 1:01:06 4702 4330 -372 4911
14 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 1:01:46 4696 4283 -413 4706
15 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 1:02:17 5254 4248 -1006 5123
16 JOLLY Maël 28595 H16 8607NA 1:07:43 2374 3907 +1533 3657
17 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H16 4403PL 1:08:00 3008 3891 +883 3470
18 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H16 4504CE 1:09:30 5440 3807 -1633 5360
19 MARIE Louis 33370 H16 1403NM 1:11:28 1614 3702 +2088 2670
20 YAHI Enzo 38165 H16 1403NM 1:12:01 3674 3498
21 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 1:13:12 4596 3614 -982 4740
22 GARCIA Sinclair 34802 H16 1705NA 1:14:07 2443 3570 +1127 3174
23 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 1:14:29 3034 3552 +518 3918
24 VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H16 3705CE 1:16:26 0 3462 3289
25 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H16 3705CE 1:16:47 1878 3446 +1568 2856
26 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H16 2109BF 1:17:51 3723 3399 -324 3469
27 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H16 2904BR 1:18:08 2821 3386 +565 3885
28 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 1:19:10 4493 3342 -1151 4663
29 DECLERCQ Lou 35774 H16 5909HF 1:28:28 2673 2991 +318 2916
30 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H16 2109BF 1:29:03 1607 2971 +1364 2815
31 THIZON Thomas 28122 H16 8607NA 1:31:22 2896 2443
32 TALON Baptiste 15471 H16 3308NA 1:34:14 2534 2808 +274 2800
33 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H16 2208BR 1:41:21 2755 2611 -144 2982
34 RAMOND Timothé 35103 H16 4504CE 1:56:13 1842 2277 +435 2595
35 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H16 6205HF 1:57:21 2627 2255 -372 2944
36 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H16 7807IF 1:58:39 2612 2230 -382 2333
37 RAU Maël 29097 H16 5909HF 2:14:05 1976 1973 -3 2065
38 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H18 7807IF 2:26:35 1591 1805 +214 1681
39 BARBERON Théo 37332 H16 2209BR 3:04:03 0 1438 1469
CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA pm 2992 0 3736