ORLEANS LA SOURCE (45) - HJ

Date : 06/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF 0:09:49 6055 4289 -1766 6424
2 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:10:03 6018 4189 -1829 6195
3 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 0:10:23 5959 4055 -1904 6003
4 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:10:28 4702 4022 -680 4911
5 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 0:10:29 6508 4016 -2492 6635
6 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:10:31 2992 4003 +1011 3736
7 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H18 2904BR 0:10:37 4458 3966 -492 5185
8 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:10:42 3529 3935 +406 3566
9 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR 0:10:43 5537 3929 -1608 5746
10 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:10:49 4408 3892 -516 4775
11 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 0:10:59 4696 3833 -863 4706
12 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:11:00 4599 3827 -772 4666
13 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 0:11:08 5406 3782 -1624 5492
14 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H16 2904BR 0:11:17 2821 3731 +910 3885
15 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 0:11:22 4860 3704 -1156 5026
16 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 0:11:24 4845 3693 -1152 4896
17 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 0:11:56 4596 3528 -1068 4805
18 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H16 4504CE 0:12:13 5440 3446 -1994 5360
19 TALON Armand 33624 H14 8607NA 0:12:23 2061 3400 +1339 2410
20 BRIGAND Raphael 31567 H16 3603CE 0:12:26 1887 3386 +1499 2429
21 JOLLY Maël 28595 H16 8607NA 0:12:30 2374 3368 +994 3497
22 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 0:12:35 4493 3346 -1147 4768
23 THIZON Thomas 28122 H16 8607NA 0:13:10 3198 2172
24 VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H16 3705CE 0:13:12 0 3189 3049
25 RAMOND Timothé 35103 H16 4504CE 0:13:40 1842 3081 +1239 2541
26 MARCK Colin 22731 H14 8607NA 0:13:48 1697 3051 +1354 1749
27 PECOURT Noé 27694 H14 2904BR 0:14:01 1965 3004 +1039 2836
28 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H18 2904BR 0:14:15 3195 2954 -241 3554
29 DECLERCQ Lou 35774 H16 5909HF 0:14:21 2673 2934 +261 2864
30 OBERT Louis 37195 H14 2904BR 0:14:49 0 2841 1797
31 NOUAILLE Jules 38129 H16 8702NA 0:14:56 2819 0
32 LE BIGOT Gwenn 37642 H18 5604BR 0:15:14 0 2764 1391
33 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF 0:16:55 2016 2489 +473 2181
34 RIBEREAU ERWAN 35831 H14 1601NA 0:17:11 1153 2450 +1297 1458
35 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H16 3705CE 0:18:20 1878 2296 +418 2587
36 RAU Maël 29097 H16 5909HF 0:18:42 1976 2251 +275 2030
37 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H14 3705CE 0:22:34 1923 1866 -57 1990
38 BARBERON Théo 37332 H16 2209BR 0:22:58 0 1833 1446
39 MOREL Iwen 34412 H14 7707IF 0:39:06 0 1077 743
MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H18 2904BR pm 4380 0 4807
PIVRY Antonin 35439 H14 3705CE pm 2386 0 2358
CARLE Odin 30175 H14 2105BF pm 2313 0 2347