Bolléne (84) - C

Date : 05/04/2019
Distance : 2,340 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:11:35 4'57 4245 3737 -508 4297
2 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:12:02 5'08 5093 3597 -1496 5162
3 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H18 8404PZ 0:14:04 6'00 3460 3077 -383 3579
4 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H16 1303PZ 0:14:06 6'01 2270 3070 +800 3035
5 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 0:14:55 6'22 1755 2902 +1147 2402
6 VERGE Philippe 11485 H60 6611OC 0:16:31 7'03 5921 2621 -3300 5616
7 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:16:38 7'06 5185 2602 -2583 4514
8 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:17:23 7'25 4854 2490 -2364 4875
9 CATMUR richard 25104 H65 0503PZ 0:17:30 7'28 3820 2473 -1347 3491
10 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:17:36 7'31 5099 2459 -2640 4964
11 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H60 2108BF 0:17:51 7'37 5433 2425 -3008 5258
12 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:18:54 8'04 4864 2290 -2574 4847
13 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H65 1307PZ 0:19:27 8'18 3544 2225 -1319 3749
14 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H70 4012NA 0:19:52 8'29 4210 2179 -2031 4126
15 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:20:15 8'39 4881 2137 -2744 4938
16 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H70 8302PZ 0:21:23 9'08 4095 2024 -2071 4083
17 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 0:21:29 9'10 3034 2015 -1019 3034
18 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 0:21:49 9'19 4529 1984 -2545 4436
19 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 0:22:03 9'25 3577 1963 -1614 3064
20 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 0:22:21 9'33 4380 1937 -2443 4350
21 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 0:22:44 9'42 4158 1904 -2254 3165
22 COUPAT Gerard 146 H70 2606AR 0:23:36 10'05 3940 1834 -2106 3610
23 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR 0:23:50 10'11 2724 1816 -908 2660
24 BUHRE Anders 7430 H75 0615PZ 0:24:02 10'16 4658 1801 -2857 2678
25 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H60 1307PZ 0:27:43 11'50 2229 1562 -667 2173
26 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ 0:29:15 12'30 3348 1480 -1868 3470
27 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 0:30:49 13'10 3492 1405 -2087 3551
28 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 0:31:33 13'28 2629 1372 -1257 2925
29 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H75 1303PZ 0:36:54 15'46 2292 1173 -1119 2181
30 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H18 3410OC 0:38:04 16'16 3329 1137 -2192 3460
31 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H70 7512IF 0:39:15 16'46 2986 1103 -1883 1716
32 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H70 0503PZ 0:44:53 19'10 2596 964 -1632 2138
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ pm None 2264 0 2318