Nationale Sud-Est - Moyenne Distance Bollène (84) - A

Date : 06/04/2019
Distance : 6,170 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 0:46:18 7'30 9510 9746 +236 9624
2 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR 0:48:36 7'52 8780 9285 +505 9188
3 BJØRLO Hа̊kon Raadal 36694 H21 6911AR 0:48:48 7'54 9308 9247 -61 9422
4 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 0:52:23 8'29 8338 8615 +277 8277
5 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 0:54:02 8'45 9104 8351 -753 9336
6 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:54:10 8'46 8223 8331 +108 8281
7 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H21 2508BF 0:55:40 9'01 8184 8106 -78 8134
8 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:57:58 9'23 7574 7785 +211 7464
9 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR 0:58:19 9'27 7938 7738 -200 7999
10 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 0:58:20 9'27 7800 7736 -64 7804
11 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 1:02:54 10'11 7509 7174 -335 7425
12 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 1:04:19 10'25 7014 7016 +2 6988
13 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:04:46 10'29 7512 6967 -545 7543
14 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 1:09:24 11'14 6039 6502 +463 6155
15 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 1:09:43 11'17 6715 6473 -242 6615
16 NEEL Jolan 21011 H21 0705AR 1:10:15 11'23 6851 6424 -427 6467
17 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 1:10:56 11'29 7989 6362 -1627 7989
18 GELSOMINO Olivier 20475 H21 3410OC 1:13:31 11'54 5237 6138 +901 6315
19 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA 1:13:56 11'58 6210 6104 -106 6280
20 LE GUYADEC Mathias 37559 H21 3810AR 1:16:22 12'22 5909 5592
21 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 1:17:42 12'35 6341 5808 -533 6416
22 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 1:23:24 13'31 5704 5411 -293 5309
23 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:23:36 13'32 5899 5398 -501 5963
24 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 1:27:09 14'07 5620 5178 -442 5620
25 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1106OC 1:27:34 14'11 6045 5153 -892 5461
26 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H21 0615PZ 1:28:29 14'20 5306 5100 -206 5344
27 MICHEL Thibaud 34142 H21 3408OC 1:29:36 14'31 4889 5036 +147 4974
28 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 1:30:39 14'41 6488 4978 -1510 5710
29 BERGER Maxime 23245 H21 1705NA 1:33:34 15'09 4485 4823 +338 4642
30 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105OC 1:33:36 15'10 5931 4821 -1110 5931
31 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604AR 1:36:34 15'39 4701 4673 -28 5218
32 DUBESSY Lucas 14764 H21 3809AR 1:40:36 16'18 4557 4486 -71 4670
33 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR 1:44:20 16'54 5415 4325 -1090 5308
34 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 1:50:05 17'50 4569 4099 -470 4665
35 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H21 3105OC 1:51:44 18'06 4039 3797
36 ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR 2:02:59 19'55 3669 3522
CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC abandon None 9744 0 9717
BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR pm None 8161 0 8165
DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR pm None 7314 0 7314
CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF pm None 5435 0 5412
RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF pm None 4932 0 5549
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm None 6111 0 6032