Nationale Sud-Est - Moyenne Distance Bollène (84) - C

Date : 06/04/2019
Distance : 5,820 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR 0:37:34 6'27 8414 9270 +856 8715
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H20 6911AR 0:37:45 6'29 8774 9225 +451 9066
3 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF 0:39:35 6'48 8151 8798 +647 8456
4 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H20 7404AR 0:40:07 6'53 8504 8681 +177 8620
5 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 0:44:22 7'37 8376 7849 -527 8376
6 BAILLY Félix 19857 H20 4601OC 0:44:46 7'41 7823 7779 -44 7846
7 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H20 6208HF 0:45:35 7'49 7814 7640 -174 7813
8 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR 0:46:02 7'54 8033 7565 -468 8072
9 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 0:46:20 7'57 8191 7516 -675 8049
10 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H20 4601OC 0:46:35 8'00 7568 7476 -92 7570
11 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF 0:46:39 8'00 7485 7465 -20 7706
12 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 0:50:13 8'37 6921 6935 +14 7001
13 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC 0:52:42 9'03 6974 6608 -366 6722
14 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H35 7309AR 0:52:50 9'04 6527 6591 +64 6643
15 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 0:54:26 9'21 7173 6398 -775 7072
16 BARLET Cedric 7566 H35 5402GE 0:55:04 9'27 0 6324 5468
17 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:57:01 9'47 6594 6108 -486 6594
18 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H35 1303PZ 0:58:27 10'02 4707 5958 +1251 5384
19 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 1:00:21 10'22 6041 5770 -271 6041
20 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR 1:04:33 11'05 4701 5395 +694 4964
21 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ 1:04:39 11'06 6193 5387 -806 6193
22 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ 1:06:18 11'23 5878 5253 -625 5781
23 AUDIN Charles 31931 H20 7407AR 1:06:57 11'30 5685 5202 -483 5742
24 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC 1:07:41 11'37 5966 5145 -821 5456
25 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF 1:09:02 11'51 6572 5045 -1527 6427
26 GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H35 0705AR 1:09:06 11'52 5592 5040 -552 4805
27 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H20 1307PZ 1:10:38 12'08 4916 4930 +14 4944
28 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:11:01 12'12 6416 4904 -1512 6565
29 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H35 8405PZ 1:11:36 12'18 4893 4864 -29 4818
30 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:13:04 12'33 5130 4766 -364 5168
31 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF 1:13:16 12'35 5079 4753 -326 5093
32 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 1:33:01 15'58 4421 3744 -677 4488
33 CHALANT Alexandre 34555 H35 1106OC 1:49:11 18'45 3087 3190 +103 3315
34 BIDET Mickael 27053 H35 6911AR 2:03:11 21'09 3773 2827 -946 3489
35 BELUZE Florian 26108 H35 2604AR 2:45:25 28'25 2105 1979
FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR abandon None 7044 0 7051
VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA pm None 8775 0 8876
GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF pm None 7383 0 7444