Nationale Sud-Est - Moyenne Distance Bollène (84) - E

Date : 06/04/2019
Distance : 5,780 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H40 7309AR 0:48:19 8'21 7271 8441 +1170 7818
2 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H18 3913BF 0:49:22 8'32 7005 8262 +1257 7632
3 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:50:16 8'41 8218 8114 -104 8283
4 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR 0:52:13 9'02 7904 7811 -93 8149
5 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:56:12 9'43 6976 7257 +281 7147
6 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 0:57:41 9'58 7653 7071 -582 7653
7 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 0:58:58 10'12 6783 6917 +134 6857
8 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 1:00:34 10'28 6988 6734 -254 6977
9 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF 1:01:22 10'37 6286 6646 +360 6898
10 BERGER Peter 37841 H18 4201AR 1:01:31 10'38 6630 5938
11 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:01:43 10'40 6729 6608 -121 6798
12 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR 1:02:39 10'50 5423 6510 +1087 6042
13 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:03:44 11'01 6928 6399 -529 6898
14 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 1:04:27 11'09 5651 6328 +677 5953
15 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 1:04:33 11'10 4984 6318 +1334 5532
16 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 1:04:48 11'12 6800 6294 -506 6800
17 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR 1:05:43 11'22 6149 6206 +57 6197
18 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 1:05:47 11'22 6010 6200 +190 6127
19 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 1:05:52 11'23 7183 6192 -991 7183
20 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:08:16 11'48 6063 5974 -89 6082
21 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ 1:08:26 11'50 6505 5960 -545 6254
22 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 1:09:48 12'04 6449 5843 -606 6516
23 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:10:00 12'06 6864 5826 -1038 6868
24 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 1:12:10 12'29 4767 5652 +885 4895
25 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:12:59 12'37 6462 5588 -874 6504
26 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:14:05 12'49 6042 5505 -537 6042
27 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR 1:15:22 13'02 5760 5412 -348 5611
28 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:15:47 13'06 5561 5382 -179 5648
29 WOJTKOWSKI Yannick 17203 H40 1303PZ 1:17:54 13'28 3766 5236 +1470 4894
30 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 1:18:03 13'30 6007 5226 -781 5917
31 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:19:43 13'47 5181 5116 -65 5224
32 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 1:20:36 13'56 6087 5060 -1027 6029
33 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H18 8404PZ 1:20:46 13'58 4457 5050 +593 4736
34 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 1:20:46 13'58 4833 5050 +217 4997
35 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H40 2604AR 1:26:53 15'01 4694 4818
36 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 1:27:52 15'12 5072 4642 -430 5093
37 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H18 3812AR 1:29:25 15'28 3465 4561 +1096 3513
38 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H18 8404PZ 1:31:14 15'47 3460 4470 +1010 4039
39 ROUXEL Mathieu 25618 H40 0504PZ 1:41:02 17'28 3453 4037 +584 3780
40 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 1:45:03 18'10 4556 3882 -674 4516
41 VACHER Hugo 31996 H18 2605AR 1:52:41 19'29 3822 3619 -203 3822
42 GRANIER Florian 28589 H18 8404PZ 1:52:42 19'29 3736 3619 -117 3972
43 GUERIN Fabien 25891 H40 7716IF 1:55:20 19'57 0 3536 3395
44 INAN Christophe 34170 H40 4203AR 2:07:46 22'06 2550 3192 +642 2298
45 FAMBON MATHIAS 32887 H18 1303PZ 2:22:04 24'34 2871 2709
46 COLIN Hugo 22628 H18 1311PZ 2:36:18 27'02 2693 2609 -84 2676
47 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1106OC 2:45:07 28'34 2994 2470 -524 2999
ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911AR abandon None 5046 0 5046
DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H18 3410OC pm None 3329 0 3460
LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA pm None 6240 0 6368
AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H18 2610AR pm None 3922 0 3723
DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR pm None 6545 0 6369
VIGIER Swann 28189 H18 4203AR pm None 5027 0 4854
FLECHET Paolo 30075 H18 4203AR pm None 4031 0 4105
DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR pm None 4045 0 4146