Nationale Sud-Est - Moyenne Distance Bollène (84) - F

Date : 06/04/2019
Distance : 4,660 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR 0:50:50 10'54 6646 5583 -1063 6646
2 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF 0:53:44 11'31 5631 5282 -349 5750
3 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 0:54:45 11'44 5144 5184 +40 5203
4 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 0:55:09 11'50 5423 5146 -277 5492
5 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D18 4203AR 0:57:07 12'15 4184 4969 +785 4797
6 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:58:03 12'27 5390 4889 -501 5405
7 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D18 3913BF 0:58:48 12'37 3934 4827 +893 4360
8 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D18 0705AR 1:03:03 13'31 3833 4502 +669 3978
9 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D18 2610AR 1:05:05 13'57 3299 4361 +1062 3791
10 GRANGE Camille 28949 D18 4204AR 1:07:06 14'23 3013 4230 +1217 3866
11 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:08:56 14'47 5030 4117 -913 5257
12 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 1:09:51 14'59 4293 4063 -230 4329
13 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 1:10:49 15'11 4469 4008 -461 4195
14 VENON Marion 4012 D40 2105BF 1:13:54 15'51 4248 3841 -407 4252
15 LAUGIER Juliette 33397 D18 8404PZ 1:14:07 15'54 2346 3829 +1483 3072
16 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 1:14:56 16'04 3091 3788 +697 3683
17 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 1:14:59 16'05 5473 3785 -1688 5390
18 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:18:48 16'54 4331 3602 -729 4331
19 GARCIA Marie Line 16791 D40 0705AR 1:18:59 16'56 3593 2803
20 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D40 2605AR 1:21:06 17'24 4100 3500 -600 4020
21 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 1:21:50 17'33 4776 3468 -1308 4709
22 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913BF 1:23:09 17'50 4492 3413 -1079 3879
23 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:23:31 17'55 3581 3398 -183 3606
24 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:24:23 18'06 3746 3364 -382 3571
25 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 1:25:16 18'17 3165 3329 +164 3447
26 LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ 1:30:15 19'22 3402 3145 -257 3466
27 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D40 6911AR 1:33:02 19'57 3002 3051 +49 3155
28 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 1:33:24 20'02 3778 3039 -739 3906
29 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:34:06 20'11 4032 3016 -1016 3926
30 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D18 1307PZ 1:35:59 20'35 2442 2957 +515 2833
31 CORNU Mathilde 34105 D40 0615PZ 1:35:59 20'35 0 2957 2868
32 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:37:05 20'50 3779 2924 -855 3790
33 PICARD Estelle 32369 D40 3810AR 1:43:48 22'16 1494 2734 +1240 2125
34 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D18 0111AR 1:47:04 22'58 1942 2651 +709 2519
35 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 1:47:44 23'07 3854 2635 -1219 3841
36 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 2:14:21 28'49 2869 2113 -756 2937
37 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 2:18:14 29'39 2806 2053 -753 2950
38 AZZOPARDI Cendrine 36547 D40 7309AR 2:32:20 32'41 0 1863 1788
39 BURGAT Dominique 32392 D40 1106OC 3:02:12 39'05 1898 1558 -340 2073
40 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 3:11:27 41'05 1482 1393
SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 3408OC pm None 3338 0 3084
MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA pm None 4686 0 4731
ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D40 6911AR pm None 2231 0 2278