Nationale Sud-Est - Moyenne Distance Bollène (84) - G

Date : 06/04/2019
Distance : 5,430 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:50:09 9'14 8249 8165 -84 8290
2 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF 0:51:53 9'33 6776 7892 +1116 7297
3 PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR 0:52:50 9'43 7851 7750 -101 7851
4 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:53:58 9'56 7636 7587 -49 7647
5 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:58:34 10'47 6818 6991 +173 6913
6 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:58:41 10'48 6908 6978 +70 6994
7 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:58:47 10'49 6940 6966 +26 7047
8 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H45 1307PZ 1:00:05 11'03 5639 6815 +1176 5933
9 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ 1:00:17 11'06 6688 6792 +104 6611
10 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 1:01:24 11'18 6063 6669 +606 6214
11 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H45 0615PZ 1:03:27 11'41 6092 6453 +361 6262
12 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:04:16 11'50 6068 6371 +303 6208
13 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF 1:04:39 11'54 6703 6334 -369 6165
14 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR 1:05:02 11'58 0 6296 5951
15 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H50 4709NA 1:07:01 12'20 5756 6110 +354 5845
16 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 1:08:18 12'34 5683 5995 +312 5831
17 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 1:08:46 12'39 6608 5954 -654 6677
18 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 1:09:14 12'45 6487 5914 -573 6495
19 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H50 8203OC 1:10:35 12'59 4752 5801 +1049 5478
20 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 1:11:12 13'06 6698 5751 -947 6112
21 NEEL Christophe 7426 H45 0705AR 1:12:04 13'16 4683 5682 +999 4993
22 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 1:12:24 13'20 6131 5656 -475 6225
23 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H50 2109BF 1:12:53 13'25 6209 5618 -591 6285
24 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:14:06 13'38 6107 5526 -581 5941
25 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 1:15:03 13'49 5616 5456 -160 4909
26 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 1:15:07 13'50 5754 5451 -303 5707
27 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 1:15:23 13'52 5603 5432 -171 5610
28 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:15:38 13'55 5663 5414 -249 5496
29 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:15:48 13'57 5373 5402 +29 5326
30 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ 1:17:29 14'16 5678 5285 -393 5668
31 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:17:47 14'19 5169 5264 +95 5249
32 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:18:10 14'23 5270 5238 -32 5302
33 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:20:41 14'51 6702 5075 -1627 6702
34 DABIN Stephane 15691 H45 0615PZ 1:20:53 14'53 5362 5062 -300 5025
35 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 1:21:25 14'59 5185 5029 -156 5185
36 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:22:01 15'06 5417 4992 -425 5480
37 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H45 3810AR 1:24:08 15'29 6209 4867 -1342 6209
38 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR 1:25:05 15'40 5240 4813 -427 5451
39 CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR 1:25:05 15'40 3730 4813 +1083 4348
40 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ 1:26:34 15'56 3941 4730 +789 4342
41 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 1:27:41 16'08 5745 4670 -1075 5777
42 GANDY Didier 30237 H50 0615PZ 1:28:07 16'13 3811 4647 +836 4297
43 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:29:53 16'33 4211 4556 +345 4296
44 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:30:00 16'34 5453 4550 -903 5297
45 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:30:31 16'40 5102 4524 -578 4772
46 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 1:30:37 16'41 4794 4519 -275 4384
47 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H50 2105BF 1:31:43 16'53 4494 4464 -30 4662
48 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H45 4709NA 1:32:28 17'01 4646 4428 -218 4374
49 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H50 2105BF 1:32:33 17'02 5211 4424 -787 5206
50 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:33:16 17'10 4127 4390 +263 4274
51 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:34:41 17'26 5088 4325 -763 5114
52 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:34:52 17'28 5246 4316 -930 4782
53 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 1:35:31 17'35 2885 4287 +1402 4042
54 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:37:19 17'55 5028 4208 -820 5219
55 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:37:32 17'57 3936 4198 +262 4014
56 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 1:37:42 17'59 4298 4191 -107 4369
57 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 1:40:12 18'27 4630 4087 -543 4630
58 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 1:41:49 18'45 4494 4022 -472 4401
59 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:42:17 18'50 4148 4003 -145 4148
60 PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H45 1303PZ 1:42:34 18'53 3376 3992 +616 3564
61 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 1:43:32 19'04 4531 3955 -576 4531
62 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3408OC 1:46:25 19'35 4531 3848 -683 4636
63 MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ 1:48:37 20'00 3003 3770 +767 3987
64 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 1:51:05 20'27 4236 3686 -550 4127
65 FAMBON Florian 4040 H45 1303PZ 1:54:37 21'06 3990 3572 -418 3844
66 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H50 4203AR 1:57:16 21'35 3270 3492 +222 3561
67 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:58:15 21'46 4530 3463 -1067 4530
68 VERT Christian 27284 H50 2605AR 1:59:02 21'55 3440 3234
69 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ 2:00:30 22'11 3909 3398 -511 3909
70 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 2:07:56 23'33 3464 3201 -263 3638
71 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 2:21:35 26'04 4871 2892 -1979 4956
72 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 2:24:08 26'32 3351 2841 -510 3388
73 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 2:24:32 26'37 3633 2833 -800 3679
74 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H50 1303PZ 2:56:45 32'33 2636 2317 -319 2458
BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ abandon None 5139 0 5245
PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR pm None 4868 0 4868
CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR pm None 3377 0 3377