Nationale Sud-Est - Moyenne Distance Bollène (84) - I

Date : 06/04/2019
Distance : 2,880 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:38:01 13'12 5549 5785 +236 5784
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:39:58 13'52 6343 5503 -840 5898
3 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:42:32 14'46 5850 5171 -679 5947
4 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 0:43:25 15'04 5245 5065 -180 5254
5 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:45:08 15'40 5530 4873 -657 5479
6 CATMUR richard 25104 H65 0503PZ 0:46:08 16'01 3820 4767 +947 4064
7 BUHRE Anders 7430 H75 0615PZ 0:46:37 16'11 4658 4718 +60 3395
8 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:47:34 16'30 4864 4623 -241 4802
9 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H65 2610AR 0:47:35 16'31 4524 4622 +98 4521
10 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 0:47:39 16'32 4072 4615 +543 4024
11 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H65 0504PZ 0:48:01 16'40 4580 4305
12 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:48:18 16'46 5336 4553 -783 5194
13 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 0:49:38 17'14 4951 4431 -520 4599
14 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 0:49:46 17'16 4380 4419 +39 4357
15 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H70 2605AR 0:50:27 17'31 2143 4359 +2216 3103
16 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 0:52:01 18'03 3939 4228 +289 4048
17 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:53:24 18'32 4881 4118 -763 4938
18 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H65 1307PZ 0:54:34 18'56 3544 4030 +486 3971
19 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 0:55:09 19'08 4158 3988 -170 3596
20 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H65 0111AR 0:55:48 19'22 2095 3941 +1846 2890
21 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 0:59:32 20'40 3636 3694 +58 3830
22 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H70 0404PZ 1:01:32 21'21 4057 3574 -483 4041
23 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 1:02:07 21'34 5185 3540 -1645 4495
24 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 1:02:53 21'50 4701 3497 -1204 4736
25 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 1:09:48 24'14 3926 3151 -775 3908
26 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H70 4012NA 1:09:59 24'17 4210 3142 -1068 4126
27 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:13:16 25'26 3021 3002 -19 2892
28 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H70 1307PZ 1:13:21 25'28 4046 2998 -1048 4207
29 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 1:15:17 26'08 3492 2921 -571 3445
30 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H70 7512IF 1:15:24 26'10 2986 2917 -69 2234
31 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 1:15:40 26'16 4529 2906 -1623 4436
32 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ 1:16:29 26'33 3348 2875 -473 3380
33 NATALI Pierre 1107 H70 8105OC 1:17:53 27'02 3677 2824 -853 3291
34 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H75 1303PZ 1:19:07 27'28 2292 2780 +488 2510
35 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H65 6913AR 1:23:06 28'51 4103 2646 -1457 4103
36 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012NA 1:24:09 29'13 2746 2613 -133 2928
37 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:25:06 29'32 3840 2584 -1256 3690
38 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 1:25:12 29'35 2629 2581 -48 2925
39 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF 1:25:34 29'42 3840 2570 -1270 3394
40 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 1:39:16 34'28 2174 2215 +41 2311
41 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 1:46:27 36'57 3060 2066 -994 3090
42 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H70 0503PZ 1:47:44 37'24 2596 2041 -555 2408
43 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H70 8302PZ 1:48:52 37'48 4095 2020 -2075 4083
GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BF abandon None 2352 0 2431
ANTOINE Regis 1276 H80 7108BF abandon None 2707 0 2561
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ pm None 2264 0 2318
JOURDAN J-Marc 4596 H65 2605AR pm None 0 0 0