Nationale Sud-Est - Moyenne Distance Bollène (84) - J

Date : 06/04/2019
Distance : 3,580 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:41:48 11'40 6443 6041 -402 6511
2 PERRIN Odile 2731 D50 4201AR 0:46:47 13'04 5621 5398 -223 5491
3 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA 0:47:15 13'11 5331 5345 +14 5393
4 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 0:52:16 14'35 4451 4832 +381 4697
5 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:52:17 14'36 6088 4830 -1258 6134
6 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D50 2105BF 0:52:55 14'46 4010 4772 +762 4572
7 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:55:24 15'28 4652 4558 -94 4577
8 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:56:03 15'39 5238 4505 -733 5250
9 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 0:57:55 16'10 3666 4360 +694 4163
10 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:58:18 16'17 4337 4332 -5 4407
11 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:58:54 16'27 5259 4287 -972 5300
12 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 0:59:21 16'34 4412 4255 -157 4435
13 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:59:44 16'41 4551 4228 -323 4520
14 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 0:59:59 16'45 4134 4210 +76 4127
15 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 1:00:58 17'01 4075 4142 +67 4117
16 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 1:01:21 17'08 4521 4116 -405 4390
17 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 1:01:28 17'10 3809 4108 +299 3962
18 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC 1:01:35 17'12 3984 4101 +117 3868
19 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:02:08 17'21 3556 4064 +508 3676
20 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 1:04:48 18'06 3195 3897 +702 3581
21 ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D45 4203AR 1:05:14 18'13 2940 3871 +931 3338
22 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:05:47 18'22 4404 3839 -565 4147
23 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:06:07 18'28 4011 3819 -192 3880
24 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:08:28 19'07 3948 3688 -260 3963
25 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 1:09:36 19'26 3591 3628 +37 3793
26 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 1:09:49 19'30 4875 3617 -1258 4875
27 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D50 6911AR 1:10:15 19'37 2923 3595 +672 3044
28 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 1:11:10 19'52 4543 3548 -995 4299
29 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D50 7404AR 1:11:13 19'53 2891 3546 +655 3100
30 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:12:20 20'12 4067 3491 -576 4066
31 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:14:50 20'54 3670 3375 -295 3610
32 GUENERON Emmanuelle 33843 D45 0615PZ 1:15:41 21'08 3297 3337 +40 3607
33 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 1:16:39 21'24 4132 3295 -837 3712
34 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 1:16:54 21'28 4635 3284 -1351 4585
35 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 1:17:34 21'40 3337 3256 -81 3396
36 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:18:30 21'55 3448 3217 -231 3474
37 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:21:12 22'40 2554 3110 +556 2807
38 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:21:59 22'54 3413 3080 -333 2969
39 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 1:22:03 22'55 4812 3078 -1734 4689
40 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 1:22:21 23'00 3496 3067 -429 3463
41 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D50 8404PZ 1:22:29 23'02 3013 3062 +49 2963
42 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:23:27 23'18 3524 3026 -498 3524
43 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 1:24:44 23'40 3483 2980 -503 3645
44 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ 1:24:48 23'41 3514 2978 -536 3407
45 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D45 8404PZ 1:26:30 24'09 2967 2919 -48 3002
46 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D50 3810AR 1:26:39 24'12 3096 2914 -182 3000
47 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 1:29:05 24'53 3766 2835 -931 3766
48 BASTIN Sandrine 34394 D45 4203AR 1:36:39 26'59 2213 2613 +400 1949
49 FERRAND Christine 31258 D50 3408OC 1:38:00 27'22 2518 2577 +59 2371
50 LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ 1:39:14 27'43 3038 2545 -493 2838
51 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 1:52:37 31'27 3156 2242 -914 3102
52 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ 1:58:38 33'08 3341 2129 -1212 3405
53 ROSSI Miria 36993 D50 1303PZ 2:01:44 34'00 0 2074 1686
54 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR 2:23:40 40'07 2157 1758 -399 2157
55 RODRIGUEZ Véronique 32398 D50 1311PZ 2:25:21 40'36 1737 1668
56 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 5:33:44 93'13 1869 757 -1112 969
DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ abandon None 3759 0 3640
JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ pm None 2417 0 2396
DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA pm None 4100 0 4077
THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR pm None 3739 0 3739
AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D50 1303PZ pm None 1594 0 1495
PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D45 0615PZ pm None 0 0 1648