Nationale Sud-Est - Moyenne Distance Bollène (84) - K

Date : 06/04/2019
Distance : 2,980 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:37:10 12'28 5697 6022 +325 5841
2 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:46:59 15'45 4625 4763 +138 4484
3 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 1103OC 0:51:16 17'12 3779 4365 +586 3909
4 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:51:54 17'24 4939 4312 -627 4919
5 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:52:54 17'45 4767 4231 -536 4682
6 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:54:09 18'10 3839 4133 +294 3843
7 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:55:52 18'44 4009 4006 -3 4001
8 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D60 1303PZ 0:57:05 19'09 2665 3921 +1256 3399
9 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR 0:58:40 19'41 3815 3424
10 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:00:10 20'11 4558 3720 -838 4631
11 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D55 8404PZ 1:01:09 20'31 4692 3660 -1032 4585
12 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 1:03:29 21'18 3865 3525 -340 3863
13 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:07:09 22'32 2995 3333 +338 2735
14 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 1:07:27 22'38 3498 3318 -180 3292
15 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D55 6611OC 1:07:57 22'48 2566 3294 +728 2868
16 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:08:12 22'53 2918 3282 +364 3003
17 GIROD Marylene 15423 D60 0504PZ 1:09:04 23'10 2992 3240 +248 3165
18 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:09:22 23'16 3964 3226 -738 3924
19 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 1:11:10 23'52 3902 3145 -757 3476
20 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR 1:11:11 23'53 3184 3144 -40 3233
21 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:11:54 24'07 3480 3113 -367 3384
22 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 1:15:18 25'16 2780 2972 +192 2872
23 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA 1:16:59 25'50 3018 2907 -111 3002
24 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR 1:19:38 26'43 2689 2810 +121 2766
25 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:21:15 27'15 1887 2754 +867 2450
26 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 1:22:18 27'37 3379 2719 -660 3379
27 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:27:17 29'17 3038 2564 -474 2694
28 VELLAT Christine 11104 D60 4203AR 1:35:17 31'58 2349 2208
29 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR 1:38:01 32'53 2973 2283 -690 2973
30 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR 1:54:57 38'34 1329 1947 +618 1566
31 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 2:04:38 41'49 2911 1796 -1115 2911
32 DRUILHE Monique 7992 D60 3809AR 2:10:14 43'42 1718 1615
ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR pm None 3635 0 3745