Nationale Sud-Est - Moyenne Distance Bollène (84) - N

Date : 06/04/2019
Distance : 3,440 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:32:08 9'20 3590 3177 -413 3551
2 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:35:09 10'13 2747 2904 +157 2779
3 WENZEL Anton 33337 H14 8404PZ 0:35:24 10'17 2233 2884 +651 2817
4 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 0:35:59 10'27 2994 2837 -157 3006
5 GONZALES LEO 35643 H14 0705AR 0:40:44 11'50 0 2506 1891
6 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7707IF 0:40:48 11'51 2438 2502 +64 2455
7 AVIAS Millian 30136 H14 2604AR 0:41:04 11'56 2389 2486 +97 2528
8 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:41:05 11'56 2001 2485 +484 2351
9 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H14 2508BF 0:41:58 12'11 3163 2433 -730 3129
10 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:42:32 12'21 3351 2400 -951 3301
11 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 0:44:13 12'51 1796 2309 +513 2044
12 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR 0:44:54 13'03 2058 2274 +216 2190
13 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:45:58 13'21 2712 2221 -491 2658
14 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR 0:46:25 13'29 1854 2199 +345 2209
15 DONNEAUD Emilien 36616 H14 2610AR 0:47:24 13'46 2061 2154 +93 2118
16 ESCOURROU Hugo 34637 H14 1106OC 0:48:29 14'05 2007 2106 +99 2035
17 DESTRADE Charles 30221 H14 8404PZ 0:48:51 14'12 1860 2090 +230 2133
18 BLANC Noah 34016 H14 8404PZ 0:48:58 14'14 1698 2085 +387 2101
19 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H14 1303PZ 0:51:06 14'51 1978 1998 +20 2168
20 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H14 6911AR 0:57:01 16'34 2150 1790 -360 2141
21 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:57:51 16'49 2491 1765 -726 2482
22 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 1:02:35 18'11 1582 1631 +49 1595
23 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H14 0705AR 1:04:16 18'40 2032 1588 -444 2129
24 FAYOLLE Mathys 35340 H14 4203AR 1:05:23 19'00 1867 1561 -306 1867
25 BONTRON Maël 34073 H14 6911AR 1:06:22 19'17 1791 1538 -253 1791
26 SAUREL Nathan 31665 H14 2604AR 1:09:22 20'09 1402 1472 +70 1438
27 GUIGNARD Mathias 26021 H14 3408OC 1:12:46 21'09 1784 1403 -381 1968
28 PLAUD Grégoire 35501 H14 2604AR 1:14:15 21'35 1692 1375 -317 1524
29 ESCOURROU Mathys 34638 H14 1106OC 1:18:15 22'44 1304 1305 +1 1326
30 FENECH Noa 28304 H14 8105OC 1:32:17 26'49 1311 1106 -205 1289
31 HUET Thomas 32497 H14 8404PZ 1:50:33 32'08 0 923 800
GUETIN Valentin 25527 H14 0615PZ pm None 820 0 837