Nationale Sud-Est - Moyenne Distance Bollène (84) - O

Date : 06/04/2019
Distance : 2,680 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR 0:24:58 9'18 2152 2385 +233 2223
2 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H12 2605AR 0:28:20 10'34 2017 2102 +85 2117
3 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:28:59 10'48 1864 2055 +191 1962
4 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF 0:30:53 11'31 2014 1928 -86 2021
5 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H12 2606AR 0:32:54 12'16 1826 1810 -16 1873
6 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H12 8404PZ 0:33:28 12'29 2040 1779 -261 2011
7 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H12 3810AR 0:33:53 12'38 1815 1757 -58 1799
8 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:34:29 12'52 1511 1727 +216 1616
9 CHABANOL Eloi 36840 H12 3810AR 0:35:38 13'17 0 (2000) 1671 1566
10 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D12 8105OC 0:36:32 13'37 1595 1630 +35 1751
11 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D12 7305AR 0:36:57 13'47 1622 1612 -10 1503
12 TREVISAN GAEL 34291 H12 8404PZ 0:37:01 13'48 1033 1609 +576 1449
13 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ 0:37:49 14'06 1658 1575 -83 1658
14 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:38:53 14'30 1612 1531 -81 1641
15 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:39:08 14'36 1817 1522 -295 1816
16 GARCIA Louane 27668 D12 0705AR 0:39:44 14'49 1210 1499 +289 1323
17 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR 0:40:02 14'56 1479 1488 +9 1499
18 DEMARET-JOLY Selene 35634 D12 0705AR 0:42:38 15'54 1411 1397 -14 1353
19 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC 0:42:53 16'00 1302 1389 +87 1356
20 CHOMAUD Hippolyte 29378 H12 3408OC 0:45:35 17'00 1281 1306 +25 1075
21 GONET Raphael 27695 H12 2610AR 0:48:30 18'05 1902 1228 -674 1857
22 VENON Arthur 25161 H12 2105BF 0:48:49 18'12 1628 1220 -408 1595
23 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H12 8105OC 0:49:58 18'38 1482 1192 -290 1419
24 MARTINET Angelina 32461 D12 0705AR 0:51:37 19'15 0 (2000) 1154 1220
25 MIDENA Circe 25773 D12 2606AR 0:53:08 19'49 1449 1121 -328 1483
26 GOMEZ Téa 34297 D14 0705AR 0:56:02 20'54 0 1063 1020
27 BREGNAC Alexis 34870 H12 7404AR 0:57:09 21'19 1189 1042 -147 1217
28 PERRIN Liv 31887 D12 4201AR 0:59:00 22'00 1420 1009 -411 1416
29 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D12 6911AR 0:59:15 22'06 1005 1005 +0 1011
30 GUIGNARD Cloé 31427 D12 3408OC 1:01:15 22'51 790 972 +182 887
31 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ 1:03:04 23'31 1214 944 -270 1185
32 AUDOUIN Verlaine 36577 H12 2610AR 1:04:32 24'04 1538 923 -615 1465
33 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR 1:36:05 35'51 1576 620 -956 1576
34 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 1:50:00 41'02 982 541 -441 1011
CHABANIS Margot 37191 D12 8404PZ abandon None 0 (2000) 0 1054
BOBIN Lucie 24298 D12 3913BF pm None 594 0 594