Nationale Sud-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Bollène (84) - A bis

Date : 07/04/2019
Distance : 9,760 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H20 6911AR 1:33:21 9'33 8774 8836 +62 9009
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR 1:35:00 9'44 8414 8683 +269 8759
3 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 1:35:55 9'49 8775 8600 -175 8786
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF 1:38:10 10'03 8151 8403 +252 8505
5 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H20 7404AR 1:42:35 10'30 8504 8041 -463 8561
6 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR 1:48:37 11'07 8033 7594 -439 8072
7 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H20 4601OC 1:58:43 12'09 7568 6948 -620 7547
8 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 2:01:31 12'27 8191 6788 -1403 8049
9 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 2:03:36 12'39 6738 6674 -64 7042
10 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 2:08:00 13'06 6039 6444 +405 6304
11 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA 2:10:36 13'22 6210 6316 +106 6307
12 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H20 6208HF 2:14:41 13'47 7814 6125 -1689 7778
13 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF 2:19:01 14'14 4932 5934 +1002 5965
14 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 2:21:49 14'31 6341 5817 -524 6416
15 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 2:23:27 14'41 5704 5750 +46 5544
16 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 2:26:28 15'00 7314 5632 -1682 7314
17 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H21 0615PZ 2:32:19 15'36 5306 5416 +110 5449
18 GELSOMINO Olivier 20475 H21 3410OC 2:34:46 15'51 5237 5330 +93 6315
19 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 2:36:24 16'01 6111 5274 -837 6032
20 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 2:38:45 16'15 6488 5196 -1292 5782
21 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1106OC 2:42:36 16'39 6045 5073 -972 5461
22 BERGER Maxime 23245 H21 1705NA 2:46:53 17'05 4485 4943 +458 4789
23 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 3:02:05 18'39 4569 4530 -39 4643
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR abandon None 5415 0 5308
ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR abandon None 0 3522
BAILLY Félix 19857 H20 4601OC pm None 7823 0 7846
DUBESSY Lucas 14764 H21 3809AR pm None 4557 0 4670
PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604AR pm None 4701 0 5218
VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL pm None 6715 0 6615
BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR pm None 5620 0 5620
BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H21 3105OC pm None 0 3877
AUDIN Charles 31931 H20 7407AR pm None 5685 0 5803
CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105OC pm None 5931 0 5931