Nationale Sud-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Bollène (84) - B

Date : 07/04/2019
Distance : 8,390 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 1:32:27 11'01 8376 7616 -760 8329
2 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF 1:34:04 11'12 7485 7486 +1 7651
3 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 1:36:27 11'29 6991 7301 +310 7168
4 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ 1:37:51 11'39 7121 7196 +75 7171
5 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 1:38:09 11'41 6921 7174 +253 7080
6 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H35 7309AR 1:39:48 11'53 6527 7056 +529 6874
7 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 1:42:39 12'14 7173 6860 -313 7111
8 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE 1:43:08 12'17 7177 6827 -350 7108
9 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF 1:44:41 12'28 6572 6726 +154 6609
10 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC 1:46:27 12'41 6974 6615 -359 6724
11 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 1:47:04 12'45 6041 6577 +536 6271
12 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 1:48:12 12'53 6594 6508 -86 6642
13 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 1:49:37 13'03 5595 6424 +829 6032
14 BARLET Cedric 7566 H35 5402GE 1:50:06 13'07 0 6395 5784
15 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ 1:52:41 13'25 5878 6249 +371 5934
16 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 1:53:52 13'34 6350 6184 -166 6308
17 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ 1:58:16 14'05 6193 5954 -239 6193
18 GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H35 0705AR 2:03:04 14'40 5592 5722 +130 5603
19 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 2:05:08 14'54 6121 5627 -494 6166
20 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 2:10:59 15'36 6416 5376 -1040 6565
21 BERNARD Leo 22287 H35 3812AR 2:12:52 15'50 5692 5300 -392 5484
22 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 2:13:31 15'54 5130 5274 +144 5168
23 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF 2:22:40 17'00 5079 4936 -143 5054
24 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H35 8405PZ 2:26:36 17'28 4893 4803 -90 4821
25 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR 2:28:15 17'40 4701 4750 +49 4972
26 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 2:29:18 17'47 5689 4716 -973 5738
27 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC 2:30:15 17'54 5966 4686 -1280 5456
28 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H35 1303PZ 2:32:06 18'07 4707 4629 -78 5384
29 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 2:33:26 18'17 5509 4589 -920 5509
30 BIDET Mickael 27053 H35 6911AR 3:31:42 25'13 3773 3326 -447 3489
GUEDON JULIEN 34260 H35 8404PZ abandon None 3513 0 3513
DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR pm None 4421 0 4488