Nationale Sud-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Bollène (84) - B bis

Date : 07/04/2019
Distance : 7,190 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 1:17:08 10'43 8249 7809 -440 8257
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR 1:22:51 11'31 7851 7270 -581 7851
3 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 1:25:22 11'52 6940 7056 +116 7065
4 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR 1:25:46 11'55 6768 7023 +255 6967
5 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ 1:28:18 12'16 6322 6821 +499 6518
6 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR 1:33:22 12'59 6461 6451 -10 6515
7 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H45 0615PZ 1:34:24 13'07 6092 6381 +289 6365
8 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ 1:35:23 13'15 6688 6315 -373 6611
9 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 1:38:55 13'45 6131 6089 -42 6228
10 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ 1:39:56 13'53 5678 6027 +349 5859
11 DABIN Stephane 15691 H45 0615PZ 1:42:08 14'12 5362 5897 +535 5519
12 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H45 1307PZ 1:42:19 14'13 5639 5887 +248 6043
13 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:44:38 14'33 6107 5757 -350 5941
14 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 1:48:37 15'06 6349 5545 -804 6217
15 NEEL Christophe 7426 H45 0705AR 1:50:46 15'24 4683 5438 +755 5281
16 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:56:04 16'08 5169 5189 +20 5240
17 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 1:59:18 16'35 6698 5049 -1649 6112
18 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H45 3810AR 2:01:59 16'57 6209 4938 -1271 6025
19 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 2:05:31 17'27 5754 4799 -955 5707
20 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 2:10:47 18'11 4127 4606 +479 4381
21 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 2:13:17 18'32 5616 4519 -1097 4985
22 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 2:13:22 18'32 6487 4516 -1971 6495
23 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 2:17:25 19'06 5088 4383 -705 5093
24 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 2:18:04 19'12 4298 4363 +65 4427
25 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 2:19:16 19'22 5246 4325 -921 4785
26 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ 2:19:45 19'26 3941 4310 +369 4406
27 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 2:26:01 20'18 5102 4125 -977 4772
28 LAUGIER Eric 36064 H45 8404PZ 2:26:17 20'20 3592 4118 +526 3899
29 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 2:31:10 21'01 5453 3985 -1468 5297
30 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H45 4709NA 2:31:58 21'08 4646 3964 -682 4374
31 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H45 1303PZ 2:34:43 21'31 4478 3893 -585 4554
32 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 2:34:48 21'31 4211 3891 -320 4296
33 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR 2:35:54 21'40 5240 3864 -1376 5451
34 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 2:36:05 21'42 4871 3859 -1012 4956
35 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 2:38:47 22'05 4868 3793 -1075 4868
36 PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H45 1303PZ 2:59:42 24'59 3376 3352 -24 3521
37 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 3:08:40 26'14 4531 3193 -1338 4531
38 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H45 8404PZ 3:13:20 26'53 3483 3115 -368 3405
PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR pm None 6683 0 6601
JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR pm None 6702 0 6682
BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF pm None 6703 0 6165
FAMBON Florian 4040 H45 1303PZ pm None 3990 0 3844
ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ pm None 3909 0 3909
MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR pm None 0 0 6075
CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR pm None 3730 0 4348
MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF pm None 5028 0 5219