Nationale Sud-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Bollène (84) - C

Date : 07/04/2019
Distance : 7,580 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 1:12:55 9'37 8218 8345 +127 8327
2 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 1:18:47 10'23 7653 7723 +70 7750
3 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 1:20:53 10'40 6976 7523 +547 7246
4 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H18 3913BF 1:21:00 10'41 7005 7512 +507 7746
5 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR 1:22:54 10'56 6149 7340 +1191 6637
6 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR 1:22:55 10'56 7904 7338 -566 8055
7 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 1:28:06 11'37 6926 6906 -20 7162
8 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:29:26 11'47 7864 6803 -1061 7939
9 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 1:31:01 12'00 7183 6685 -498 7183
10 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 1:33:00 12'16 6783 6543 -240 6857
11 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 1:33:04 12'16 6449 6538 +89 6558
12 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF 1:34:16 12'26 6286 6455 +169 6898
13 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:34:35 12'28 6729 6433 -296 6798
14 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 1:35:58 12'39 4984 6340 +1356 5667
15 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 1:36:04 12'40 5651 6334 +683 6167
16 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 1:36:32 12'44 6988 6303 -685 6930
17 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ 1:40:22 13'14 6505 6062 -443 6288
18 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC 1:41:25 13'22 5736 6000 +264 5862
19 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:44:01 13'43 6928 5850 -1078 6855
20 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR 1:44:52 13'50 5423 5802 +379 5994
21 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:45:52 13'57 6042 5747 -295 5997
22 WOJTKOWSKI Yannick 17203 H40 1303PZ 1:51:54 14'45 3766 5437 +1671 5111
23 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 1:52:15 14'48 6240 5421 -819 6368
24 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 1:54:19 15'04 5072 5323 +251 5242
25 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 1:57:09 15'27 6087 5194 -893 6029
26 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:58:00 15'34 6545 5156 -1389 6369
27 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H18 4203AR 1:58:25 15'37 4031 5138 +1107 4460
28 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H18 2610AR 2:00:12 15'51 3922 5062 +1140 4207
29 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 2:02:46 16'11 6007 4956 -1051 5714
30 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 2:02:52 16'12 5561 4952 -609 5582
31 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 2:03:10 16'14 5181 4940 -241 5224
32 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 2:04:31 16'25 4767 4887 +120 5022
33 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR 2:04:54 16'28 5760 4872 -888 5611
34 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H18 3812AR 2:10:01 17'09 3465 4680 +1215 4191
35 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H18 1307PZ 2:10:26 17'12 3506 4665 +1159 4375
36 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 2:10:48 17'15 6063 4652 -1411 6048
37 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H18 8404PZ 2:14:08 17'41 4457 4536 +79 4742
38 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 2:14:17 17'42 4833 4531 -302 4997
39 BERGER Peter 37841 H18 4201AR 2:17:55 18'11 4412 5482
40 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 2:19:30 18'24 4045 4362 +317 4316
41 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H40 2604AR 2:19:47 18'26 4353 4728
42 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H40 1307PZ 2:31:07 19'56 4381 4026 -355 4515
43 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ 3:08:34 24'52 3764 3227 -537 3680
44 COLIN Hugo 22628 H18 1311PZ 3:57:40 31'21 2693 2560 -133 2683
PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR abandon None 6462 0 6527
MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H18 8404PZ pm None 3460 0 4039
VIGIER Swann 28189 H18 4203AR pm None 5027 0 4453
GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR pm None 6864 0 6868
DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR pm None 4556 0 4516
DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1106OC pm None 2994 0 2999
TROUSSEL Didier 35881 H40 2605AR pm None 3477 0 3548