Nationale Sud-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Bollène (84) - F2

Date : 07/04/2019
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR 1:00:39 10'27 6646 6343 -303 6646
2 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 1:03:32 10'57 5390 6055 +665 5631
3 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 1:14:04 12'46 5473 5194 -279 5417
4 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 1:20:27 13'52 5443 4782 -661 5270
5 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 1:20:45 13'55 4293 4764 +471 4505
6 KROL Helene 13799 D40 1307PZ 1:22:57 14'18 4577 4638 +61 4723
7 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA 1:23:11 14'20 5331 4625 -706 5393
8 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR 1:23:21 14'22 3281 4616 +1335 4212
9 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 1:24:36 14'35 4830 4547 -283 4803
10 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913BF 1:26:36 14'55 4492 4442 -50 4092
11 GARCIA Marie Line 16791 D40 0705AR 1:27:06 15'01 4417 3351
12 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:29:03 15'21 4134 4320 +186 4232
13 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 1:29:23 15'24 3091 4304 +1213 3961
14 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 1:30:02 15'31 4469 4273 -196 4283
15 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:30:04 15'31 4239 4271 +32 4255
16 VENON Marion 4012 D40 2105BF 1:30:37 15'37 4248 4245 -3 4295
17 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 1:33:35 16'08 3337 4111 +774 3614
18 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 1:34:44 16'20 3686 4061 +375 3709
19 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:35:12 16'24 5030 4041 -989 5155
20 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC 1:38:59 17'03 3984 3887 -97 3898
21 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR 1:41:06 17'25 3739 3805 +66 3928
22 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 1:41:07 17'26 4543 3805 -738 4299
23 GUENERON Emmanuelle 33843 D45 0615PZ 1:42:43 17'42 3297 3745 +448 3663
24 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ 1:43:16 17'48 3514 3725 +211 3567
25 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 1:44:55 18'05 4812 3667 -1145 4689
26 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D40 2605AR 1:47:16 18'29 4100 3586 -514 3938
27 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 1:48:00 18'37 4028 3562 -466 3597
28 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 1:49:39 18'54 4075 3509 -566 4086
29 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:50:50 19'06 3746 3471 -275 3578
30 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:51:01 19'08 3670 3465 -205 3560
31 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:51:21 19'11 3581 3455 -126 3568
32 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:54:40 19'46 4331 3355 -976 4331
33 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:54:42 19'46 4412 3354 -1058 4435
34 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 1:56:41 20'07 4451 3297 -1154 4697
35 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:56:57 20'09 4067 3290 -777 4066
36 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 3408OC 1:57:58 20'20 3338 3261 -77 3143
37 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:59:42 20'38 4686 3214 -1472 4731
38 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 2:00:02 20'41 3809 3205 -604 3962
39 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 2:02:51 21'10 3779 3132 -647 3790
40 CORNU Mathilde 34105 D40 0615PZ 2:04:10 21'24 0 3098 2984
41 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 2:04:38 21'29 2554 3087 +533 3036
42 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 2:15:11 23'18 3854 2846 -1008 3841
43 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 2:16:10 23'28 3496 2825 -671 3447
44 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 2:19:00 23'57 3195 2768 -427 3581
45 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 2:23:36 24'45 3165 2679 -486 3447
46 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 2:27:09 25'22 2806 2614 -192 2950
47 AZZOPARDI Cendrine 36547 D40 7309AR 2:31:13 26'04 0 2544 2160
48 BURGAT Dominique 32392 D40 1106OC 3:17:15 34'00 1898 1950 +52 2091
POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR abandon None 0 1423
BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ abandon None 3341 0 3405
DUMARCHER Veronique 32365 D45 2606AR abandon None 0 0
CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC pm None 3666 0 4163
RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA pm None 5238 0 5278
AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR pm None 2157 0 2157
PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D45 0615PZ pm None 0 0 1648
PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF pm None 3778 0 3906
LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ pm None 4731 0 4784