Nationale Sud-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Bollène (84) - G1

Date : 07/04/2019
Distance : 3,870 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:50:26 13'01 6443 5715 -728 6444
2 PERRIN Odile 2731 D50 4201AR 0:50:45 13'06 5621 5679 +58 5585
3 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:52:06 13'27 4652 5532 +880 4907
4 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:52:16 13'30 5697 5514 -183 5799
5 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911AR 0:55:26 14'19 5046 5199 +153 5097
6 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:57:59 14'58 4939 4971 +32 5022
7 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 0:59:44 15'26 4794 4825 +31 4610
8 GUETIN Francois 11332 H55 0615PZ 1:03:40 16'27 3839 4527 +688 4112
9 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 1:04:39 16'42 6088 4458 -1630 6058
10 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 1:06:06 17'04 4630 4360 -270 4562
11 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:06:42 17'14 4404 4321 -83 4234
12 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 1:07:06 17'20 4767 4295 -472 4682
13 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 1:07:13 17'22 4132 4288 +156 3975
14 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 1:08:00 17'34 3591 4238 +647 3996
15 ERTEL Kelly 13937 D21 4201AR 1:08:09 17'36 4229 3975
16 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 1:09:28 17'57 3839 4149 +310 3969
17 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D50 2105BF 1:10:18 18'09 4010 4100 +90 4572
18 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 1:10:32 18'13 5259 4086 -1173 5300
19 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H50 4203AR 1:12:20 18'41 3270 3984 +714 3757
20 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:12:52 18'49 4625 3955 -670 4484
21 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF 1:13:37 19'01 3151 3915 +764 3696
22 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:13:59 19'07 4011 3896 -115 3917
23 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 1:14:52 19'20 3759 3850 +91 3782
24 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:15:05 19'24 3448 3839 +391 3577
25 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:16:44 19'49 4009 3756 -253 4001
26 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:16:55 19'52 4337 3747 -590 4407
27 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:17:13 19'57 3948 3732 -216 3925
28 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 1:17:24 20'00 3766 3724 -42 3676
29 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:17:27 20'00 4558 3721 -837 4581
30 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:18:07 20'11 4551 3689 -862 4471
31 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D55 8404PZ 1:19:08 20'26 4692 3642 -1050 4585
32 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:20:42 20'51 3413 3571 +158 3259
33 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 1:25:01 21'58 4100 3390 -710 4077
34 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D50 7404AR 1:27:46 22'40 2891 3284 +393 3193
35 BELLE Clémence 24444 D21 0615PZ 1:27:54 22'42 2705 3279 +574 3079
36 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:34:53 24'31 3480 3037 -443 3384
37 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:35:08 24'34 3211 3030 -181 3314
38 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:36:35 24'57 3377 2984 -393 3377
39 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2108BF 1:37:10 25'06 2043 2966 +923 2636
40 INAN Christophe 34170 H40 4203AR 1:37:34 25'12 2550 2954 +404 2693
41 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:38:14 25'22 3351 2934 -417 3388
42 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:41:19 26'10 3964 2845 -1119 3880
43 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 1:41:31 26'13 2780 2839 +59 2888
44 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 1:44:06 26'53 2911 2769 -142 2935
45 FERRAND Christine 31258 D50 3408OC 1:50:51 28'38 2518 2600 +82 2532
46 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D55 6611OC 1:53:17 29'16 2566 2544 -22 2948
47 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 1:53:31 29'19 3498 2539 -959 3292
48 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:54:44 29'38 3633 2512 -1121 3679
49 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D35 3319NA 1:56:00 29'58 1512 2485 +973 2641
50 COULIER Cathy 11053 D55 8405PZ 1:58:39 30'39 2480 2429 -51 2616
51 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 2:00:42 31'11 1869 2388 +519 1512
52 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D50 3810AR 2:03:21 31'52 3096 2337 -759 3000
53 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D55 1303PZ 2:10:27 33'42 2224 2209 -15 1931
54 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR 2:12:13 34'09 2973 2180 -793 2973
55 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 2:15:19 34'57 1887 2130 +243 2450
56 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D50 1303PZ 3:18:10 51'12 1594 1454 -140 1481
57 ROSSI Miria 36993 D50 1303PZ 3:20:08 51'42 0 1440 1604
DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC pm None 4635 0 4585
FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF pm None 4521 0 4390
GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D50 8405PZ pm None 2750 0 2846
SECCHIONI Laurent 30826 H45 1303PZ pm None 0 0 1297
LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ pm None 3038 0 2838
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ pm None 2918 0 3003
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE pm None 3038 0 2694
ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR pm None 3156 0 3102