Nationale Sud-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Bollène (84) - G2

Date : 07/04/2019
Distance : 4,340 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:58:53 13'34 6276 6119 -157 6462
2 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H60 2108BF 1:01:02 14'03 5433 5904 +471 5418
3 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 1:02:25 14'22 6343 5773 -570 5966
4 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 1:02:34 14'24 5099 5759 +660 5402
5 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H60 1307PZ 1:06:13 15'15 4851 5442 +591 5122
6 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 1:06:21 15'17 5742 5431 -311 5757
7 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 1:06:25 15'18 5824 5425 -399 5943
8 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 1:08:58 15'53 5549 5225 -324 5740
9 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 1:09:59 16'07 5530 5149 -381 5479
10 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 1:10:05 16'08 4881 5141 +260 4972
11 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:10:12 16'10 4465 5133 +668 4594
12 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 1:10:39 16'16 5444 5100 -344 5501
13 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012NA 1:10:40 16'16 5289 5099 -190 5376
14 CATMUR richard 25104 H65 0503PZ 1:11:54 16'34 3820 5011 +1191 4457
15 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H65 1307PZ 1:12:44 16'45 3544 4954 +1410 4298
16 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 1:17:00 17'44 4864 4679 -185 4821
17 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:18:23 18'03 4854 4597 -257 4859
18 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 1:18:25 18'04 5300 4595 -705 4990
19 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:20:41 18'35 4380 4466 +86 4419
20 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 1:20:56 18'38 4529 4452 -77 4517
21 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H60 7404AR 1:21:39 18'48 4193 4413 +220 4454
22 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 1:23:53 19'19 5245 4295 -950 5254
23 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 1:25:08 19'36 4259 4232 -27 3186
24 COULIER Francois 8733 H60 8405PZ 1:26:36 19'57 3622 4161 +539 3995
25 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:29:20 20'35 4292 4033 -259 4243
26 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H65 6913AR 1:29:20 20'35 4103 4033 -70 4128
27 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 1:29:29 20'37 3939 4027 +88 4093
28 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 1:33:27 21'31 4158 3856 -302 3821
29 GUILLORY Gilles 23274 H60 0705AR 1:36:36 22'15 0 3730 2722
30 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:37:07 22'22 3577 3710 +133 3209
31 DRUILHE Francois 3663 H60 3809AR 1:37:46 22'31 3686 3299
32 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:39:03 22'49 4828 3638 -1190 4843
33 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:50:51 25'32 3034 3251 +217 3077
34 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 1:54:12 26'18 2786 3155 +369 2877
35 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H65 0111AR 1:56:40 26'52 2095 3088 +993 2940
36 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:57:26 27'03 3021 3068 +47 3021
37 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 2:01:13 27'55 3629 2973 -656 3678
38 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc 30689 H60 1311PZ 2:07:44 29'25 1468 2821 +1353 2539
39 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 2:10:33 30'04 2174 2760 +586 2548
40 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 2:11:43 30'20 2629 2736 +107 2925
41 VERDIER Jean-Pierre 3668 H60 3809AR 2:17:26 31'40 2622 2464
42 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 2:20:43 32'25 3840 2561 -1279 3690
43 JOURDAN J-Marc 4596 H65 2605AR 2:28:38 34'14 0 2424 2360
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ abandon None 4919 0 4706
BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H65 0504PZ pm None 0 4397