Nationale Sud-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Bollène (84) - H1

Date : 07/04/2019
Distance : 2,980 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:43:20 14'32 5850 5575 -275 5854
2 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 0:49:12 16'30 4072 4910 +838 4338
3 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR 0:53:26 17'55 3635 4521 +886 3985
4 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H70 2605AR 0:56:09 18'50 2143 4302 +2159 3450
5 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 0:56:26 18'56 4951 4281 -670 4599
6 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR 0:56:29 18'57 4277 3728
7 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 1:00:55 20'26 5336 3966 -1370 5125
8 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 1:01:26 20'36 4701 3932 -769 4689
9 BUHRE Anders 7430 H75 0615PZ 1:02:01 20'48 4658 3895 -763 4093
10 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 1:02:58 21'07 3636 3837 +201 3876
11 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H70 8302PZ 1:03:39 21'21 4095 3795 -300 4083
12 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 1:05:06 21'50 3865 3711 -154 3833
13 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H70 4012NA 1:08:53 23'06 4210 3507 -703 4126
14 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H70 0404PZ 1:10:53 23'47 4057 3408 -649 4041
15 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 1:12:34 24'21 3492 3329 -163 3496
16 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 1:14:14 24'54 3840 3254 -586 3637
17 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 1:14:55 25'08 3428 3225 -203 3256
18 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR 1:15:48 25'26 1329 3187 +1858 1995
19 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D65 3809AR 1:16:28 25'39 2351 3159 +808 2614
20 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR 1:17:18 25'56 3184 3125 -59 3236
21 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ 1:17:50 26'07 3348 3104 -244 3380
22 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 1:19:20 26'37 3926 3045 -881 3908
23 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012NA 1:19:38 26'43 2746 3034 +288 3069
24 COUPAT Gerard 146 H70 2606AR 1:20:41 27'04 3940 2994 -946 3900
25 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H70 1307PZ 1:21:19 27'17 4046 2971 -1075 4207
26 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF 1:21:22 27'18 3840 2969 -871 3394
27 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:22:05 27'32 2633 2943 +310 2828
28 GIROD Marylene 15423 D60 0504PZ 1:23:50 28'07 2992 2882 -110 3165
29 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 1103OC 1:23:52 28'08 3779 2880 -899 3909
30 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H70 1303PZ 1:24:13 28'15 3459 2868 -591 3213
31 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 1:25:26 28'40 2264 2828 +564 2561
32 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 1:25:49 28'47 3902 2815 -1087 3435
33 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:26:12 28'55 1787 2802 +1015 2634
34 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D65 2606AR 1:28:21 29'38 1623 2734 +1111 2506
35 NATALI Pierre 1107 H70 8105OC 1:28:46 29'47 3677 2721 -956 3291
36 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D60 1303PZ 1:30:23 30'19 2665 2673 +8 3399
37 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H70 0503PZ 1:34:11 31'36 2596 2565 -31 2605
38 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 1:35:00 31'52 3379 2543 -836 3379
39 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H75 1303PZ 1:38:53 33'10 2292 2443 +151 2564
40 PICARD Estelle 32369 D40 3810AR 1:40:59 33'53 1494 2392 +898 2224
41 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:41:13 33'57 2995 2387 -608 2759
42 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 1:43:30 34'43 3060 2334 -726 3035
43 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 0705AR 1:44:01 34'54 3122 2322 -800 1816
44 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR 1:48:14 36'19 2689 2232 -457 2633
45 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H70 7512IF 1:50:25 37'03 2986 2188 -798 2505
46 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H80 7108BF 1:54:04 38'16 2707 2118 -589 2561
47 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 2:03:32 41'27 2640 1956 -684 2659
48 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D60 1303PZ 2:05:03 41'57 0 1932 2175
49 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF 2:12:31 44'28 2368 1823 -545 2270
50 DRUILHE Monique 7992 D60 3809AR 2:14:48 45'14 1792 1685
51 COLIN Viviane 24881 D65 1311PZ 2:25:39 48'52 2440 1659 -781 2538
CATMUR virginia 25103 D60 0503PZ pm None 0 0 0
MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA pm None 3018 0 3002
COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ pm None 3188 0 3223
GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BF pm None 2352 0 2431