Nationale Sud-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Bollène (84) - I

Date : 07/04/2019
Distance : 6,790 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR 0:56:09 8'16 5823 5933 +110 6132
2 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 1:04:23 9'28 5093 5175 +82 5067
3 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 1:07:17 9'54 6322 4951 -1371 6410
4 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 1:11:17 10'29 5423 4674 -749 5521
5 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 1:14:05 10'54 4245 4497 +252 4373
6 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 1:14:21 10'56 5040 4481 -559 5040
7 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 1:14:37 10'59 5230 4465 -765 5254
8 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR 1:19:01 11'38 5024 4216 -808 5024
9 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 1:19:36 11'43 3897 4185 +288 4039
10 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H16 2610AR 1:26:50 12'47 2708 3837 +1129 3028
11 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 1:29:52 13'14 4319 3707 -612 4275
12 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR 1:31:00 13'24 2675 3661 +986 3156
13 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 1:35:50 14'06 3639 3476 -163 3636
14 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 1:36:36 14'13 2976 3449 +473 3197
15 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 1:36:54 14'16 3213 3438 +225 3460
16 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H16 3810AR 1:37:13 14'19 2963 3427 +464 3251
17 DESTRADE Victor 30222 H16 8404PZ 1:42:08 15'02 2403 3262 +859 2990
18 SUBSOL thomas 36256 H18 3408OC 1:42:39 15'07 1238 3246 +2008 3157
19 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR 1:43:28 15'14 2019 3220 +1201 2838
20 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 1:44:54 15'26 1755 3176 +1421 3078
21 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H16 1303PZ 1:56:51 17'12 2270 2851 +581 3175
22 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H16 2610AR 1:58:24 17'26 2509 2814 +305 2679
23 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 2:04:04 18'16 2421 2685 +264 2543
24 VINAY Enzo 36615 H16 2610AR 2:10:26 19'12 1226 2554 +1328 1894
25 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR 2:19:49 20'35 2724 2383 -341 2605
26 FAMBON MATHIAS 32887 H18 1303PZ 2:33:16 22'34 2174 2554
27 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H16 4204AR 2:39:23 23'28 2342 2090 -252 2342
CODURI Hugo 27792 H16 6911AR pm None 2926 0 3033
BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ pm None 3644 0 3572
BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR pm None 3439 0 3454
GONET Anatol 22515 H16 2610AR pm None 1893 0 2041
CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H16 0705AR pm None 2718 0 2753