Nationale Sud-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Bollène (84) - M

Date : 07/04/2019
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICARD Maël 24432 H12 3410OC 0:23:33 6'21 1783 2006 +223 1856
2 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H12 2605AR 0:23:46 6'25 2017 1988 -29 2085
3 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H12 2606AR 0:24:20 6'34 1826 1941 +115 1916
4 GONET Raphael 27695 H12 2610AR 0:24:39 6'39 1902 1916 +14 1887
5 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H12 8404PZ 0:24:46 6'41 2040 1907 -133 2022
6 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:25:11 6'48 1864 1876 +12 1951
7 VENON Arthur 25161 H12 2105BF 0:26:42 7'12 1628 1769 +141 1693
8 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H12 3810AR 0:27:45 7'30 1815 1702 -113 1799
9 CHABANOL Eloi 36840 H12 3810AR 0:27:47 7'30 0 (2000) 1700 1621
10 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR 0:27:51 7'31 2152 1696 -456 2223
11 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF 0:27:59 7'33 2014 1688 -326 2021
12 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D12 8105OC 0:28:01 7'34 1595 1686 +91 1769
13 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:28:56 7'49 1511 1633 +122 1619
14 CHOMAUD Hippolyte 29378 H12 3408OC 0:29:31 7'58 1281 1600 +319 1320
15 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR 0:30:04 8'07 1479 1571 +92 1528
16 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:30:33 8'15 1612 1546 -66 1644
17 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC 0:30:46 8'18 1302 1535 +233 1392
18 PERRIN Liv 31887 D12 4201AR 0:32:19 8'44 1420 1462 +42 1434
19 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:33:05 8'56 1817 1428 -389 1816
20 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H12 8105OC 0:34:31 9'19 1482 1369 -113 1422
21 MARTINET Angelina 32461 D12 0705AR 0:36:45 9'55 0 (2000) 1285 1264
22 DEMARET-JOLY Selene 35634 D12 0705AR 0:38:13 10'19 1411 1236 -175 1332
23 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D12 7305AR 0:38:15 10'20 1622 1235 -387 1520
24 GARCIA Louane 27668 D12 0705AR 0:39:56 10'47 1210 1183 -27 1400
25 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ 0:41:32 11'13 1658 1137 -521 1638
26 AUDOUIN Verlaine 36577 H12 2610AR 0:44:06 11'55 1538 1071 -467 1465
27 BREGNAC Alexis 34870 H12 7404AR 0:44:23 11'59 1189 1064 -125 1189
28 TREVISAN GAEL 34291 H12 8404PZ 0:47:36 12'51 1033 992 -41 1449
29 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ 0:47:57 12'57 1214 985 -229 1185
30 GOMEZ Téa 34297 D14 0705AR 0:51:23 13'53 0 919 971
31 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D12 6911AR 0:56:27 15'15 1005 837 -168 1011
32 GUIGNARD Cloé 31427 D12 3408OC 0:58:05 15'41 790 813 +23 899
33 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 1:31:35 24'45 982 516 -466 1011
BOBIN Lucie 24298 D12 3913BF pm None 594 0 594
JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR pm None 1576 0 1603