Championnat de Ligue LD LAURACO Monsols (69) - G

Date : 14/04/2019
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H40 0111AR 0:45:08 11'17 5513 0
2 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H40 5407GE 0:45:52 11'28 5331 5425 +94 5759
3 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:48:30 12'07 4652 5131 +479 5098
4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:49:13 12'18 6343 5056 -1287 5966
5 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 0:52:34 13'08 4045 4734 +689 4574
6 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:52:50 13'12 5318 4710 -608 5274
7 BERTHAUD Geoffroy 37327 H40 0711AR 0:56:28 14'07 4407 3354
8 HENROT Thierry 6741 H60 4206AR 0:56:29 14'07 3503 4405 +902 3503
9 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D35 0111AR 0:58:08 14'32 4280 0
10 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:01:25 15'21 4558 4052 -506 4581
11 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D50 2604AR 1:02:54 15'43 4338 3956 -382 4207
12 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:03:05 15'46 4225 3945 -280 3866
13 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H50 4203AR 1:06:25 16'36 3270 3747 +477 3842
14 BODELET Herve 132 H65 4201AR 1:07:39 16'54 3749 3678 -71 3655
15 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 1:07:58 16'59 2911 3661 +750 2970
16 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 1:08:17 17'04 3766 3644 -122 3703
17 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H65 4204AR 1:08:36 17'09 2151 3627 +1476 2159
18 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:12:03 18'00 3577 3454 -123 3322
19 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:13:36 18'24 3948 3381 -567 3925
20 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 1:15:03 18'45 3839 3316 -523 3969
21 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H65 6913AR 1:15:55 18'58 4103 3278 -825 4128
22 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 1:17:14 19'18 3481 3222 -259 3465
23 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:18:25 19'36 3629 3173 -456 3640
24 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:19:00 19'45 4337 3150 -1187 4366
25 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:22:13 20'33 3034 3027 -7 3071
26 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:22:38 20'39 3448 3011 -437 3526
27 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 1:24:21 21'05 4099 2950 -1149 3426
28 VINOT Laurence 32953 D55 0109AR 1:24:37 21'09 2329 2941 +612 2183
29 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:27:59 21'59 3211 2828 -383 3274
30 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D55 7719IF 1:30:07 22'31 2562 2761 +199 2961
31 MINOT Bernard 11837 H65 6906AR 1:35:02 23'45 3538 2618 -920 3461
32 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:36:14 24'03 3633 2586 -1047 3652
33 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR 1:40:27 25'06 2248 2477 +229 2527
34 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 1:49:21 27'20 1869 2276 +407 1927