St Apollinaire (21) - Orange A

Date : 14/04/2019
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF 0:15:02 4'41 7383 7135 -248 7410
2 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H35 2508BF 0:16:30 5'09 6558 6501 -57 6523
3 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 0:16:43 5'13 6308 6417 +109 6515
4 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF 0:16:53 5'16 6121 6353 +232 6272
5 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF 0:17:09 5'21 5486 6255 +769 5285
6 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H45 2101BF 0:17:32 5'28 5071 6118 +1047 4774
7 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:17:56 5'36 6376 5981 -395 6314
8 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF 0:18:59 5'55 6398 5651 -747 6538
9 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF 0:19:14 6'00 6155 5577 -578 5968
10 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H60 2108BF 0:19:47 6'10 5433 5422 -11 5503
11 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H45 2108BF 0:19:53 6'12 5278 5395 +117 5246
12 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:19:56 6'13 5435 5381 -54 5443
13 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 0:20:27 6'23 5603 5245 -358 5610
14 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H20 2508BF 0:20:34 6'25 4655 5216 +561 4793
15 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF 0:20:39 6'27 5238 5195 -43 5357
16 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 0:20:43 6'28 5028 5178 +150 5232
17 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF 0:21:32 6'43 5237 4981 -256 5344
18 OLIVE Michel 28505 H50 2109BF 0:21:43 6'47 5040 4939 -101 5003
19 CHAPILLON Maxence 32504 H21 8903BF 0:21:48 6'48 0 4920 2378
20 MILHEM David 35936 H45 2108BF 0:21:54 6'50 4612 4898 +286 4854
21 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:21:56 6'51 5620 4891 -729 5602
22 MUNIER Benjamin 35724 H21 7109BF 0:21:57 6'51 4116 4887 +771 4414
23 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 0:22:26 7'00 4863 4782 -81 5080
24 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:22:29 7'01 5539 4771 -768 5549
25 GOURAPA Gaëtan 37849 H40 2108BF 0:23:00 7'11 4664 3863
26 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:23:05 7'12 5444 4647 -797 5501
27 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:24:21 7'36 5643 4405 -1238 5626
28 TRIMBUR Nicolas 35749 H40 7004BF 0:25:58 8'06 3159 4131 +972 3551
29 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H20 2101BF 0:27:11 8'29 3197 3946 +749 3837
30 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:28:27 8'53 3926 3770 -156 3894
31 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:32:13 10'04 4473 3330 -1143 4438
32 CHAPUIS François 34561 H40 7109BF 0:32:46 10'14 1669 3274 +1605 0
33 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7309AR 0:36:04 11'16 3712 2974 -738 3785
34 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BF 0:36:50 11'30 3181 2912 -269 3029
35 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H65 2104BF 0:40:05 12'31 2419 2676 +257 2364
36 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 0:40:39 12'42 4047 2639 -1408 3925