Theizé (69) - Violet

Date : 13/04/2019
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR 0:41:01 9'19 8033 7745 -288 8044
2 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 0:44:29 10'06 6826 7142 +316 7013
3 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 0:47:00 10'40 6921 6759 -162 7080
4 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR 0:47:58 10'54 7904 6623 -1281 8055
5 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:48:07 10'56 6042 6602 +560 6042
6 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:48:41 11'03 7864 6526 -1338 7939
7 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:49:49 11'19 6864 6377 -487 6868
8 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:50:31 11'28 6063 6289 +226 6117
9 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 0:51:04 11'36 5814 6221 +407 6070
10 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:51:14 11'38 4245 6201 +1956 4549
11 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:51:39 11'44 6462 6151 -311 6504
12 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 0:52:06 11'50 6349 6098 -251 6188
13 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 0:52:41 11'58 6416 6030 -386 6458
14 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR 0:53:10 12'05 5760 5975 +215 5791
15 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:55:35 12'37 6348 5716 -632 6491
16 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 0:55:46 12'40 4767 5697 +930 5412
17 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR 0:58:12 13'13 5824 5459 -365 5563
18 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:58:13 13'13 5099 5457 +358 5521
19 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 1:00:34 13'45 6311 5245 -1066 6423
20 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:00:43 13'47 5899 5232 -667 5899
21 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:00:48 13'49 5373 5225 -148 5317
22 RIFFARD Benoit 36967 H40 6911AR 1:01:05 13'52 5201 4781
23 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:01:59 14'05 4127 5125 +998 4426
24 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H50 4204AR 1:03:02 14'19 5221 5040 -181 5235
25 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 1:03:28 14'25 5706 5006 -700 5538
26 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:05:00 14'46 5507 4888 -619 5547
27 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H45 6911AR 1:06:28 15'06 1812 4780 +2968 2804
28 GARDIN Remi 36702 H21 6911AR 1:06:36 15'08 0 4770 2786
29 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:06:47 15'10 5689 4757 -932 5738
30 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:09:21 15'45 4625 4581 -44 4533
31 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 1:12:02 16'22 4812 4410 -402 4643
32 GUITTARD Joel 10075 H45 6911AR 1:12:54 16'34 4358 0
33 GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle 25099 D35 3810AR 1:14:01 16'49 3702 4292 +590 3952
34 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D50 2604AR 1:14:30 16'55 4338 4264 -74 4207
35 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 1:17:04 17'30 5124 4122 -1002 5060
36 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:19:54 18'09 3746 3976 +230 3650
37 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:20:54 18'23 4530 3927 -603 4530
38 ROBIN Maxime 37633 H21 6911AR 1:21:27 18'30 3900 0
39 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 1:21:38 18'33 3481 3892 +411 3495
40 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 1:22:59 18'51 4153 3828 -325 3948
41 ROTH Aurélien 25444 H35 7719IF 1:23:31 18'58 3804 0
42 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 1:28:40 20'09 5034 3583 -1451 4582
43 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D55 7719IF 1:29:17 20'17 2562 3558 +996 2946
44 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:33:06 21'09 4292 3412 -880 4243
45 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 1:37:56 22'15 3496 3244 -252 3447
46 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H45 6906AR 1:47:50 24'30 3025 2946 -79 2671
47 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:50:01 25'00 2554 2888 +334 3036
48 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 2:01:07 27'31 2806 2623 -183 2950
ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR abandon None 0 3522
ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR abandon None 5130 0 5168
KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR abandon None 8223 0 8281
LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR pm None 6063 0 6405
DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR pm None 6545 0 6369
BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR pm None 4344 0 4255
TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D18 6911AR pm None 2989 0 2760
GANDIN Christophe 35114 H45 6911AR pm None 2589 0 2969
BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR pm None 3195 0 3581
BONNEAU Paul 3353 H55 7719IF pm None 4993 0 4993
RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR pm None 7014 0 6988