3 Jours du Sud Ouest - Etape 1 - C

Date : 03/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BISSIERE Kevin 20347 H18 4709NA 0:29:16 5885
2 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:29:22 5865
3 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H18 8807GE 0:30:21 5675
4 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H40 1905NA 0:30:36 5628
5 JOVER Kévin 12073 H18 5604BR 0:30:45 5601
6 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H40 7807IF 0:30:48 5592
7 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:31:15 5511
8 DASSE-VINAY Lionel 18203 H40 5302PL 0:31:16 5508
9 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406NA 0:31:18 5503
10 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 0:31:20 5497
11 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PZ 0:32:24 5316
12 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604OC 0:33:52 5086
13 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H40 7109BF 0:34:17 5024
14 DEVIER Patrice 12894 H40 6707GE 0:34:29 4995
15 BOUQUET Stéphane 17631 H40 1905NA 0:34:50 4944
16 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H40 5604BR 0:34:55 4933
17 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H40 6804GE 0:35:19 4877
18 RIBAUDO Jasmin 14451 H18 8807GE 0:35:20 4874
19 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105OC 0:35:21 4872
20 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804GE 0:35:26 4861
21 REMOUET Michel 11919 H40 8311PZ 0:35:29 4854
22 PINNA Gilles 14765 H40 3203OC 0:35:31 4849
23 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:36:22 4736
24 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308NA 0:37:06 4642
25 PELUSO Bertrand 3545 H40 8405PZ 0:37:14 4626
26 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 0:38:07 4519
27 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705NA 0:38:11 4511
28 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H40 7701IF 0:38:15 4503
29 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H40 1905NA 0:38:15 4503
30 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 0:38:38 4458
31 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR 0:39:09 4399
32 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PZ 0:39:12 4394
33 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 0:39:20 4379
34 PARPAL Eric 11243 H40 8319PZ 0:40:08 4291
35 DAYMA Olivier 13708 H40 1104OC 0:40:18 4274
36 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801AR 0:40:57 4206
37 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H40 2301NA 0:41:06 4191
38 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 0:42:11 4083
39 ZEQUES Nathan 10013 H18 5604BR 0:42:17 4073
40 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PZ 0:42:35 4045
41 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BF 0:44:09 3901
42 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104OC 0:44:54 3836
43 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:46:01 3743
44 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H40 1905NA 0:46:22 3715
45 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H40 5604BR 0:46:49 3679
46 PIGEON Eric 16630 H40 1403NM 0:49:05 3509
47 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408NA 0:50:18 3424
48 GUILLON J-Christophe 15309 H40 8607NA 0:57:12 3011
49 CLOUD Olivier 19610 H45 8702NA 1:01:22 2807
50 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202OC 1:02:13 2768
51 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H40 5604BR 1:02:23 2761
52 AUGROS Christophe 23305 H40 5302PL 1:11:12 2419
DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607NA pm 0
DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR pm 0
SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H40 2704NM pm 0