Frontenac (46) - Violet court

Date : 14/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:57:50 5530 5759 +229 5512
2 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H55 3107OC 0:59:41 5715 5581 -134 5843
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 1:00:15 6276 5528 -748 6462
4 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 1:02:59 5745 5288 -457 5745
5 BECKERS Martin 27939 H55 4601OC 1:03:43 5460 5227 -233 5421
6 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 1:07:02 4826 4969 +143 4631
7 MARION J-Marc 8744 H55 1905NA 1:09:00 4130 4827 +697 4929
8 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H50 8203OC 1:11:13 4752 4677 -75 5478
9 FOL Loreline 16393 D21 3408OC 1:14:57 4822 4444 -378 4358
10 NOBLET Jérôme 26735 H45 8105OC 1:17:03 3627 4323 +696 3572
11 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC 1:17:24 3547 4303 +756 3483
12 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 1:17:36 4247 4292 +45 4145
13 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC 1:19:03 3984 4213 +229 3930
14 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301NA 1:21:42 4297 4077 -220 4189
15 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 1:23:22 4236 3995 -241 4107
16 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H60 8202OC 1:23:41 2792 3980 +1188 3180
17 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:23:57 4125 3967 -158 4176
18 AYRAULT Franck 7989 H45 8203OC 1:24:39 3278 3935 +657 3458
19 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 1:25:27 5245 3898 -1347 5254
20 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:25:46 4854 3883 -971 4847
21 LALANNE paul 36513 H45 3204OC 1:27:39 3602 3800 +198 3593
22 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC 1:27:48 3626 3793 +167 3636
23 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC 1:29:19 3869 3729 -140 3760
24 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 1:29:38 4534 3716 -818 4497
25 LE SAUX Josselin 35721 H45 1202OC 1:30:00 2428 3701 +1273 3165
26 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 1:30:31 3554 3680 +126 3676
27 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601OC 1:32:14 4148 3611 -537 4050
28 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 1:35:05 3438 3503 +65 3428
29 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 1:35:33 3778 3486 -292 3686
30 PEREZ Ange 9485 H65 3105OC 1:35:40 3594 3482 -112 3469
31 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 1:38:48 3738 3371 -367 3738
32 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H60 3105OC 1:39:08 2903 3360 +457 3061
33 CAVARROC Celine 16309 D40 8105OC 1:44:32 0 3186 0
34 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D45 4601OC 1:45:13 3645 3166 -479 3039
35 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H50 3105OC 1:46:01 3142 0
36 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D40 5003NM 1:53:05 3108 2945 -163 3264
37 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:54:08 3628 2918 -710 3697
38 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D40 4601OC 2:01:57 3271 2731 -540 2769
39 BURGAT Dominique 32392 D40 1106OC 2:14:53 2073 2469 +396 2264
BOSCH Yannick 33633 H45 8106OC pm 2757 0 2757