3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 1, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Cravanche (90) - B bis

Date : 20/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:27:05 8249 8258 +9 8282
2 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR 0:30:44 6768 7277 +509 7012
3 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:31:00 7686 7215 -471 7780
4 BENAS Philippe 15782 H45 3914BF 0:32:22 5546 6910 +1364 6196
5 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:32:41 6940 6843 -97 7071
6 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 0:33:18 6487 6716 +229 6524
7 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 0:33:24 7101 6696 -405 7235
8 THONIER Fanny 24793 D20 7807IF 0:33:32 6245 6670 +425 6380
9 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 0:34:01 6418 6575 +157 6545
10 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 0:34:06 7034 6559 -475 6751
11 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D18 2517BF 0:34:28 5440 6489 +1049 6109
12 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR 0:34:41 6683 6449 -234 6570
13 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 0:34:57 6587 6399 -188 6661
14 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:35:17 7167 6339 -828 7122
15 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D20 7716IF 0:35:54 6088 6230 +142 6236
16 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 0:36:42 7560 6094 -1466 7606
17 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:37:03 6805 6037 -768 6811
18 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:37:35 6131 5951 -180 6215
19 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ 0:38:06 6322 5870 -452 6518
20 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D20 6701GE 0:38:18 6322 5840 -482 6024
21 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D18 3913BF 0:38:28 3934 5814 +1880 4916
22 LESQUER Romane 21458 D18 0705AR 0:39:16 4732 5696 +964 5163
23 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D18 5703GE 0:39:25 4074 5674 +1600 5152
24 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 0:39:35 6698 5650 -1048 6112
25 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D18 6804GE 0:39:43 5345 5631 +286 5668
26 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 0:39:52 6311 5610 -701 6343
27 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 0:40:23 5423 5538 +115 5500
28 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:40:39 6152 5502 -650 5928
29 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D18 5907HF 0:41:33 4701 5383 +682 5105
30 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 0:41:41 5616 5366 -250 5267
31 PREVEL Olivier 34640 H45 1408NM 0:42:17 4846 5290 +444 5116
32 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE 0:42:52 5947 5218 -729 6021
33 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 0:42:56 6189 5209 -980 6160
34 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 0:43:02 5962 5197 -765 5953
35 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 0:43:11 5444 5179 -265 5489
36 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D18 4203AR 0:43:12 4184 5177 +993 5031
37 NICOLLE Franck 26098 H45 1408NM 0:44:15 5338 5054 -284 5420
38 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D18 5907HF 0:44:48 5417 4992 -425 5494
39 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 0:44:58 4341 4974 +633 4412
40 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 0:45:23 4868 4928 +60 4908
41 MILHEM David 35936 H45 2108BF 0:46:05 4612 4853 +241 4870
42 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 0:46:14 5028 4838 -190 5232
43 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 0:47:10 5976 4742 -1234 6021
44 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 0:47:46 4218 4682 +464 4319
45 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF 0:47:54 4298 4669 +371 4347
46 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF 0:48:13 4325 4639 +314 4546
47 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D18 6803GE 0:48:20 4067 4627 +560 4635
48 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 0:49:22 4871 4531 -340 4956
49 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:49:24 5065 4527 -538 4992
50 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D18 5402GE 0:49:42 4115 4500 +385 4387
51 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 0:50:37 5486 4419 -1067 5391
52 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:50:43 5211 4410 -801 5336
53 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 0:50:45 5246 4407 -839 4812
54 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 0:51:34 4211 4337 +126 4302
55 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:52:19 5838 4275 -1563 5887
56 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 0:53:38 5453 4170 -1283 5297
57 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 0:53:40 4921 4168 -753 5093
58 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D18 5907HF 0:54:00 4124 4142 +18 4471
59 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 0:57:00 5113 3924 -1189 5306
60 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D18 5116GE 0:57:50 3783 3867 +84 4019
61 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D18 4709NA 1:00:22 4134 3705 -429 4216
62 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 29433 D20 6804GE 1:03:53 3263 3501 +238 3319
63 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H45 5703GE 1:03:57 4724 3497 -1227 4684
64 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911AR 1:05:21 4429 3422 -1007 3677
65 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 1:06:49 3383 3347 -36 3631
66 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D18 6911AR 1:08:47 2797 3252 +455 2502
67 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 1:10:47 3414 3160 -254 3554
68 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H45 6701GE 1:19:32 3940 2812 -1128 3932
69 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 1:24:28 4398 2648 -1750 4370