3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 1, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Cravanche (90) - D

Date : 20/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:33:20 6222 6165 -57 6179
2 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:36:33 5633 5623 -10 5713
3 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF 0:38:24 5554 5352 -202 5174
4 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 0:39:59 4191 5140 +949 4779
5 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D21 5907HF 0:40:54 2314 5025 +2711 3976
6 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 35304 D21 6804GE 0:44:27 4599 4623 +24 4491
7 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D35 8405PZ 0:44:58 5113 4570 -543 5206
8 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 0:45:13 4357 4545 +188 4349
9 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 0:45:27 4811 4522 -289 4757
10 VALETTE Marion 10430 D21 7512IF 0:45:35 4560 4508 -52 4420
11 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 0:47:38 5004 4314 -690 5112
12 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 0:49:57 4589 4114 -475 4618
13 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 0:50:31 2985 4068 +1083 4441
14 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 0:51:56 4278 3957 -321 4387
15 TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison 33687 D21 2105BF 0:52:37 4937 3906 -1031 4694
16 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 0:53:21 5196 3852 -1344 5196
17 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 0:53:22 4445 3851 -594 4482
18 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:53:35 4320 3835 -485 4333
19 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 0:54:10 3794 4403
20 GRIESBAUM Luisa 29536 D21 6707GE 0:55:24 3475 3709 +234 3592
21 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 0:55:26 2135 3707 +1572 3656
22 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 0:56:16 4557 3652 -905 4483
23 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 0:56:44 4264 3622 -642 3800
24 TIREZ Kim 34878 D21 6804GE 0:57:50 3674 3553 -121 3387
25 GIRAUD Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 0:59:51 3514 3434 -80 3394
26 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:07:23 3425 3050 -375 3304
27 BEDU Hélène 37407 D21 7512IF 1:09:28 2958 2781
28 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D20 5703GE 1:09:36 3313 2953 -360 3034
29 CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D35 7512IF 1:11:57 3354 2856 -498 3355
30 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D21 6806GE 1:11:57 3243 2856 -387 3254
31 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D20 1307PZ 1:13:54 3333 2781 -552 3333
32 LETOURNEUR Gaëlle 31426 D35 1408NM 1:28:18 1033 2327 +1294 1478
33 CUNIN Lena 36662 D20 6804GE 1:29:01 0 2309 2263
34 POIRSON Marie 26204 D35 7004BF 1:32:13 2229 2095
35 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709GE 1:39:16 2905 2070 -835 2905