3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 1, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Cravanche (90) - F1

Date : 20/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:34:36 5528 5630 +102 5536
2 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:35:04 4917 5555 +638 5123
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:35:09 5744 5542 -202 5701
4 HAMEL SOPHIE 36605 D40 3913BF 0:36:56 4694 5274 +580 4918
5 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA 0:37:50 5331 5149 -182 5380
6 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7707IF 0:38:49 4886 5018 +132 4806
7 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D40 6804GE 0:39:04 4986 4687
8 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:39:47 4411 4896 +485 4437
9 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF 0:40:14 4442 4841 +399 4539
10 VENON Marion 4012 D40 2105BF 0:40:15 4248 4839 +591 4548
11 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 0:42:09 4103 4621 +518 4562
12 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 0:43:18 4588 4499 -89 4613
13 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 0:43:30 4686 4478 -208 4839
14 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 0:44:02 4283 4424 +141 4375
15 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE 0:45:26 4279 4287 +8 4171
16 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D40 6707GE 0:45:43 4501 4261 -240 4142
17 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 0:45:50 4039 4250 +211 4131
18 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 0:46:02 4451 4231 -220 4622
19 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 0:47:40 4812 4086 -726 4602
20 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 0:48:07 3854 4048 +194 3974
21 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:48:29 4067 4018 -49 4034
22 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:48:32 4681 4014 -667 4657
23 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:49:11 4735 3960 -775 4777
24 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 0:49:13 4000 3958 -42 4126
25 BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 6709GE 0:50:09 4208 3884 -324 4196
26 HERGOTT Sandrine 31350 D40 3914BF 0:51:54 3340 3753 +413 3690
27 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 0:52:23 3944 3719 -225 4033
28 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 0:52:26 3982 3715 -267 4120
29 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 0:52:43 3195 3695 +500 3713
30 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:53:28 3692 3643 -49 3714
31 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF 0:53:29 3975 3642 -333 4122
32 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 0:53:55 3809 3613 -196 3967
33 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D45 7707IF 0:54:05 4084 3602 -482 4187
34 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 0:54:26 3779 3578 -201 3820
35 SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D45 6804GE 0:56:14 0 3464 2913
36 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D45 6804GE 0:56:41 3916 3436 -480 3779
37 ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D45 4203AR 0:58:38 2940 3322 +382 3434
38 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:58:41 4543 3319 -1224 4297
39 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:59:47 4355 3258 -1097 4326
40 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:00:42 3193 3209 +16 3068
41 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:01:49 3312 3151 -161 3308
42 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 1:02:10 3872 3133 -739 3736
43 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:02:19 3917 3126 -791 3973
44 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 1:03:33 3778 3065 -713 3906
45 MEYNET Anne-Lise 33642 D40 3913BF 1:05:18 3355 2983 -372 3355
46 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:10:18 3978 2771 -1207 3816
47 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D45 2508BF 1:12:31 2898 2686 -212 2717
48 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D45 7407AR 1:16:38 3316 2542 -774 2618
49 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 1:18:43 2743 2475 -268 2727
50 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ 1:25:39 3341 2274 -1067 3341
51 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7807IF 1:32:08 2601 2114 -487 2674
52 HARDOUIN LAURENCE 34739 D45 3913BF 1:40:38 1936 1820