3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 1, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Cravanche (90) - G1

Date : 20/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:27:04 6443 6252 -191 6420
2 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:29:23 4652 5759 +1107 5528
3 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:31:54 5697 5304 -393 5799
4 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D50 2604AR 0:34:42 4338 4876 +538 4436
5 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:35:25 5046 4778 -268 4988
6 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:35:50 3911 4722 +811 4313
7 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:36:01 5259 4698 -561 5300
8 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 0:36:24 4635 4649 +14 4598
9 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:36:32 4225 4632 +407 4208
10 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:36:37 4132 4621 +489 4137
11 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:37:37 4614 4498 -116 4737
12 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 0:37:54 4192 4465 +273 4394
13 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:38:02 4567 4449 -118 4539
14 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:38:49 4801 4359 -442 4660
15 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:39:31 4266 4282 +16 4145
16 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:39:46 3963 4255 +292 4673
17 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:40:17 4237 4200 -37 4143
18 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:40:44 4011 4154 +143 4035
19 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 0:40:48 3937 4147 +210 3965
20 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF 0:41:16 3151 4100 +949 3863
21 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:41:59 5049 4030 -1019 5040
22 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:42:33 4337 3977 -360 4366
23 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 0:44:52 4118 3771 -347 4141
24 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:45:43 4217 3701 -516 4284
25 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:46:07 3722 3669 -53 3819
26 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:46:08 3947 3668 -279 3776
27 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:47:39 3599 3551 -48 3737
28 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 0:47:48 2336 3540 +1204 3099
29 RIVIERE Anne-Laure 33049 D21 7004BF 0:48:55 2866 3459 +593 3126
30 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 0:48:56 3480 3458 -22 3403
31 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 0:49:00 3152 3453 +301 3214
32 COLIN Anais 12525 D18 5407GE 0:49:10 3307 3442 +135 3640
33 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 0:49:52 3676 3393 -283 3688
34 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D50 6911AR 0:50:22 2923 3360 +437 3378
35 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 0:50:43 3759 3336 -423 3633
36 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D50 5907HF 0:51:07 3310 3111
37 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 3502BR 0:51:57 3520 3257 -263 3625
38 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:52:10 3707 3244 -463 3712
39 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 0:52:44 3448 3209 -239 3516
40 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D50 3810AR 0:52:55 3096 3198 +102 3102
41 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:53:43 4009 3150 -859 3940
42 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 0:54:10 2857 3124 +267 3021
43 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:54:37 4152 3098 -1054 4190
44 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 0:55:56 3413 3025 -388 3259
45 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 0:56:13 3899 3010 -889 3843
46 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 0:57:30 3627 2943 -684 3262
47 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 0:58:37 3665 2887 -778 3453
48 PRINS Sandrine 21461 D35 6208HF 0:59:29 2039 2845 +806 1865
49 ROSSI Edith 21228 D55 9404IF 0:59:49 2401 2829 +428 2698
50 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:00:26 3033 2800 -233 2708
51 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:01:00 3240 2774 -466 3041
52 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D18 5116GE 1:02:46 2204 2696 +492 2334
53 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ 1:03:05 2705 2682 -23 2688
54 PONCET Catherine 16755 D55 3913BF 1:03:44 2678 2655 -23 2549
55 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:04:20 3590 2630 -960 3484
56 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D50 8809GE 1:08:12 2851 2481 -370 2702
57 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:08:55 2918 2455 -463 3003
58 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF 1:09:50 2553 2423 -130 2376
59 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D50 2101BF 1:09:52 2473 2422 -51 2483
60 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:10:24 3253 2404 -849 3323
61 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:11:13 2767 2376 -391 2649
62 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 1:11:47 1869 2357 +488 2340
63 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:13:47 2685 2293 -392 2521
64 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE 1:14:19 3095 2277 -818 2809
65 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 1:19:00 2713 2142 -571 2682
66 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 1:21:31 3659 2076 -1583 3510
67 PICARD Pascale 23216 D50 2704NM 1:23:54 2057 2017 -40 2082
68 COCO Isabelle 30869 D50 1408NM 1:24:50 2345 1995 -350 2054
69 POTVIN Anja 30234 D50 6804GE 1:25:20 2752 1983 -769 2701
70 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 7512IF 1:45:48 1937 1599 -338 2232
71 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D55 6804GE 1:49:27 2199 1546 -653 2199