3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 1, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Cravanche (90) - H1

Date : 20/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:26:06 5440 4809 -631 5420
2 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 0:29:31 3586 4252 +666 3880
3 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:31:52 3705 3939 +234 3966
4 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:32:27 3552 3868 +316 3782
5 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 0:33:22 3655 3762 +107 3402
6 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:34:20 3902 3656 -246 3518
7 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:34:55 3433 3595 +162 3549
8 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205HF 0:38:51 2997 3231 +234 3225
9 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 0:39:11 3003 3203 +200 2338
10 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 0:43:10 2988 2908 -80 3058
11 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 0:44:52 3428 2797 -631 3257
12 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 0:45:29 1787 2760 +973 2697
13 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 0705AR 0:45:40 3122 2748 -374 2226
14 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D60 7309AR 0:46:17 3332 2712 -620 3189
15 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 0:46:25 3406 2704 -702 3456
16 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 0:47:09 2995 2662 -333 2743
17 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BF 0:47:43 3768 2630 -1138 3816
18 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7719IF 0:48:27 2947 2591 -356 3136
19 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR 0:49:13 2689 2550 -139 2754
20 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BF 0:49:19 0 2545 2494
21 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 0:50:20 3400 2494 -906 3479
22 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:50:22 3433 2492 -941 3446
23 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D45 1905NA 0:52:53 2419 2373 -46 1983
24 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:53:06 3472 2364 -1108 3467
25 VOGT Christiane 2557 D70 6709GE 0:53:27 2430 2348 -82 2537
26 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 0:55:12 3102 2274 -828 3030
27 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 2105BF 0:55:47 1912 2250 +338 2285
28 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 0:56:39 3563 2216 -1347 3465
29 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 0:56:55 2863 2205 -658 2926
30 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 0:58:16 2944 2154 -790 3111
31 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 0:58:44 2400 2137 -263 2406
32 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D65 5703GE 0:59:58 2093 1967
33 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 1:00:08 3353 2087 -1266 3166
34 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 1:01:28 3015 2042 -973 2894
35 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 1:02:16 2640 2016 -624 2659
36 MEYER Corinne 1909 D60 6804GE 1:04:16 2681 1953 -728 2575
37 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 1:04:26 2788 1948 -840 2750
38 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR 1:06:13 1329 1896 +567 2140
39 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D75 5703GE 1:07:12 0 1868 1238
40 ABISSE Gisele 701 D75 2508BF 1:07:29 2614 1860 -754 2442
41 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407GE 1:08:00 1907 1846 -61 2406
42 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408NA 1:15:46 2851 1657 -1194 2778
43 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 7512IF 1:17:44 2007 1615 -392 1614
44 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:27:01 1985 1442 -543 1870
45 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF 1:29:34 1635 1401 -234 1345
46 SUTTER Odile 2387 D60 6806GE 1:32:00 2265 1364 -901 2127
47 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF 1:33:14 2368 1346 -1022 2265
48 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:38:12 2342 1278 -1064 2330
49 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D70 8809GE 1:44:55 1766 1196 -570 1586
50 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402GE 1:50:53 1860 1132 -728 1892