3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 1, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Cravanche (90) - M

Date : 20/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H12 6806GE 0:18:27 2584 2300 -284 2718
2 HAMEL JULES 36608 H12 3913BF 0:20:10 (2000) 2104 1978
3 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:20:17 2043 2092 +49 2078
4 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF 0:22:00 2014 1929 -85 2007
5 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H12 7404AR 0:22:47 2031 1862 -169 2031
6 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:22:56 1612 1850 +238 1694
7 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:23:43 1511 1789 +278 1658
8 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:23:55 1937 1774 -163 1978
9 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H12 3810AR 0:24:02 1815 1766 -49 1802
10 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H12 3914BF 0:24:15 1837 1750 -87 1789
11 MARTIN Laura 29216 D12 5402GE 0:24:15 2025 1750 -275 2019
12 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:24:45 1585 1714 +129 1781
13 DRUZETIC Maxime 26006 H12 7512IF 0:25:36 1793 1658 -135 1856
14 LEMARCHAND Jules 31246 H12 1408NM 0:26:38 1653 1593 -60 1696
15 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H12 5703GE 0:27:21 1675 1552 -123 1699
16 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D12 4709NA 0:27:22 1322 1551 +229 1408
17 VENON Arthur 25161 H12 2105BF 0:28:12 1628 1505 -123 1678
18 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H12 7707IF 0:28:21 1785 1497 -288 1801
19 DELAUME Charlotte 27551 D12 7707IF 0:29:48 1001 1424 +423 1101
20 MENARD Basile 35711 H12 2105BF 0:30:26 1142 1394 +252 1056
21 KUENTZ Léonie 29357 D12 6806GE 0:30:30 1606 1391 -215 1609
22 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:30:41 1864 1383 -481 1979
23 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ 0:31:50 1658 1333 -325 1624
24 SANTAMARIA Jules 35712 H12 2105BF 0:32:13 1097 1317 +220 1334
25 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H14 6208HF 0:32:18 1587 1314 -273 1537
26 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:34:01 1690 1247 -443 1795
27 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H12 7807IF 0:36:06 1437 1175 -262 1566
28 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H12 5402GE 0:36:18 1507 1169 -338 1494
29 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF 0:36:26 1328 1165 -163 1541
30 FROMMELT Denis 34783 H12 6804GE 0:38:54 0 (2000) 1091 1047
31 COLIN Lucie 21255 D12 5407GE 0:39:09 1139 1084 -55 1216
32 DEL BOURGO Loris 33947 H12 5702GE 0:42:14 1489 1005 -484 1489
33 BOLZER Stéphane 22014 H55 5407GE 0:43:04 985 934
34 VIGNERON Ewan 36752 H14 5402GE 0:46:55 0 904 937
35 BLONDEAU François 33151 H50 5407GE 0:48:26 1586 876 -710 1533
36 GONET Raphael 27695 H12 2610AR 0:51:45 1902 820 -1082 1887
37 BERNA Maïleen 36393 D12 2517BF 1:04:28 746 658 -88 980
38 STEIN Victor 24787 H12 5703GE 1:17:02 1083 551 -532 1112
39 CHARLIER Apolline 38104 D12 0801GE 1:20:13 (2000) 529 466
40 MOLLE Ethan 36232 H12 7512IF 1:45:10 927 403 -524 994
41 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 2:02:47 1005 346 -659 1011
42 DECONINCK Thibault 35908 H12 7512IF 2:11:14 689 323 -366 772
43 FEHLEN Jacqueline 20808 D75 5407GE 2:23:35 1144 296 -848 1074