3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 2, Longue Distance (WRE) Malsaucy (90) - B

Date : 21/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 1:05:13 7737 7814 +77 7822
2 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA 1:07:31 7392 7548 +156 6447
3 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 1:07:45 7682 7522 -160 7489
4 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 1:09:29 8043 7334 -709 7853
5 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE 1:11:47 7177 7099 -78 7080
6 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:12:51 6797 6995 +198 6906
7 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 1:15:05 6991 6787 -204 7168
8 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 1:15:34 6900 6744 -156 6882
9 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF 1:15:58 6810 6708 -102 6475
10 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR 1:16:52 6733 6630 -103 6768
11 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 1:18:55 5056 6457 +1401 5633
12 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 1:19:06 6402 6442 +40 6500
13 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 1:19:47 6548 6387 -161 6465
14 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 1:26:00 5595 5926 +331 6107
15 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE 1:26:50 7203 5869 -1334 7235
16 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 1:26:52 6126 5866 -260 6074
17 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:27:28 5689 5826 +137 5808
18 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 1:28:35 5311 5753 +442 5626
19 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 1:29:45 5256 5678 +422 5411
20 AUDIN Charles 31931 H20 7407AR 1:30:02 5685 5660 -25 5820
21 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ 1:30:03 6193 5659 -534 6193
22 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ 1:30:15 5878 5646 -232 5934
23 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF 1:30:53 6114 5607 -507 6267
24 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 1:31:01 6121 5599 -522 6166
25 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:33:06 5601 5474 -127 5674
26 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H35 3502BR 1:36:47 5626 5265 -361 5600
27 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF 1:37:25 5559 5231 -328 5736
28 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:41:17 5130 5031 -99 5130
29 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF 1:49:29 5079 4655 -424 5054
30 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:51:04 5303 4588 -715 5252
31 DECOBERT Mathieu 26195 H20 7707IF 1:51:40 4846 4564 -282 4846
32 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H35 8405PZ 1:53:30 4893 4490 -403 4821
33 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF 1:57:35 6322 4334 -1988 6420
34 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 1:59:28 5168 4266 -902 5003
35 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6804GE 1:59:45 4807 4256 -551 4254
36 BOUQUEREL Guillaume 38103 H35 1408NM 2:04:49 4083 3838
37 CARDOT Bastien 37266 H35 4504CE 2:08:17 0 3972 4701
38 GALTIER Lauriane 37137 D21 6804GE 2:24:01 2754 3538 +784 3345