3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 2, Longue Distance (WRE) Malsaucy (90) - C

Date : 21/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DISCHER Romain 28409 H18 5703GE 1:00:37 7087 7964 +877 7617
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR 1:01:17 7904 7877 -27 8057
3 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H18 3913BF 1:05:15 7005 7398 +393 7857
4 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM 1:07:12 6887 7184 +297 7258
5 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 1:07:41 8218 7132 -1086 8327
6 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF 1:09:55 7612 6905 -707 7821
7 WHITE Miles 28832 H18 1408NM 1:12:44 0 6637 6512
8 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:14:32 6864 6477 -387 6868
9 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 1:17:16 6976 6248 -728 7246
10 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF 1:17:46 6055 6208 +153 6672
11 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF 1:18:04 6286 6184 -102 6898
12 GILLET Justin 29832 H18 0801GE 1:18:23 4812 6159 +1347 5978
13 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:18:28 6257 6152 -105 6451
14 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF 1:19:40 6398 6060 -338 6538
15 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H18 9105IF 1:19:42 6589 6057 -532 5566
16 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 1:19:52 6597 6044 -553 6584
17 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 1:20:31 4984 5996 +1012 6019
18 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:21:32 6452 5921 -531 6467
19 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:22:00 6729 5887 -842 6798
20 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H18 9105IF 1:24:12 5356 5733 +377 5848
21 BERGER Peter 37841 H18 4201AR 1:24:23 5721 6121
22 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR 1:24:54 5423 5686 +263 6026
23 PARQUET Frédéric 26708 H40 1408NM 1:25:22 0 5655 5760
24 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 1:25:51 6276 5623 -653 6328
25 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7707IF 1:26:19 6379 5593 -786 6203
26 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE 1:27:21 5687 5527 -160 5195
27 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 1:29:29 5941 5395 -546 6117
28 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 1:30:52 4860 5313 +453 5167
29 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:30:59 6184 5306 -878 6226
30 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H18 4203AR 1:32:00 4031 5247 +1216 4738
31 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ 1:32:32 6505 5217 -1288 6288
32 MOREL Nils 23452 H18 5907HF 1:32:37 2996 5212 +2216 4622
33 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H18 1408NM 1:32:54 4433 5196 +763 4988
34 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF 1:33:44 5697 5150 -547 5731
35 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:34:45 5460 5095 -365 5594
36 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE 1:35:37 5840 5049 -791 5655
37 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 1:36:46 5644 4989 -655 5789
38 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 1:37:26 4845 4955 +110 4926
39 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H18 2109BF 1:41:44 5260 4745 -515 5565
40 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H40 7807IF 1:43:25 4947 4668 -279 4947
41 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H18 1408NM 1:44:20 4209 4627 +418 4705
42 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H40 7719IF 1:46:30 4379 4533 +154 4352
43 HERVE Paul 37141 H18 2105BF 1:47:21 0 4497 3967
44 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:47:27 5507 4493 -1014 5547
45 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:48:04 5612 4467 -1145 5697
46 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 1:51:50 4473 4317 -156 4559
47 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:52:29 5181 4292 -889 5196
48 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:52:58 5353 4273 -1080 5350
49 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE 1:56:19 2753 4150 +1397 3678
50 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H40 5703GE 2:01:37 0 3969 3810
51 BUCHON Stéphane 35049 H40 1408NM 2:02:56 0 3927 3770
52 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H18 1905NA 2:11:15 3678 3749
53 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H18 3410OC 2:16:48 3329 3529 +200 3650
54 SAUNIER David 38203 H40 1408NM 2:28:55 3242 3047