3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 2, Longue Distance (WRE) Malsaucy (90) - D

Date : 21/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:59:27 6222 5844 -378 6179
2 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 1:05:13 5633 5327 -306 5699
3 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 1:13:55 2135 4700 +2565 4111
4 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 1:14:44 4264 4649 +385 4143
5 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 35304 D21 6804GE 1:15:42 4599 4589 -10 4626
6 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:15:46 4320 4585 +265 4398
7 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF 1:16:06 5554 4565 -989 5174
8 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D35 8405PZ 1:16:11 5113 4560 -553 5206
9 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 1:17:35 5004 4478 -526 5112
10 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:17:43 4357 4470 +113 4383
11 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 1:17:49 4278 4464 +186 4429
12 TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison 33687 D21 2105BF 1:18:03 4937 4451 -486 4558
13 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 1:18:19 4811 4436 -375 4686
14 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 1:21:34 4589 4259 -330 4618
15 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 1:23:12 4176 4498
16 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 1:23:35 2985 4156 +1171 4441
17 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 1:24:21 4191 4119 -72 4779
18 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE 1:26:05 4036 3794
19 VALETTE Marion 10430 D21 7512IF 1:27:29 4560 3971 -589 4420
20 GRIESBAUM Luisa 29536 D21 6707GE 1:32:04 3475 3773 +298 3701
21 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D21 5907HF 1:34:38 2314 3671 +1357 3960
22 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:36:27 4557 3602 -955 4483
23 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 29433 D20 6804GE 1:39:06 3263 3506 +243 3359
24 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 1:44:28 4445 3326 -1119 4482
25 TIREZ Kim 34878 D21 6804GE 1:48:47 3674 3194 -480 3458
26 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D20 5703GE 1:54:24 3313 3037 -276 2935
27 GIRAUD Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 1:57:41 3514 2952 -562 3254
28 BEDU Hélène 37407 D21 7512IF 1:58:24 2934 2828
29 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D20 1307PZ 2:03:05 3333 2823 -510 3333
30 POIRSON Marie 26204 D35 7004BF 2:11:03 2651 2342
31 CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D35 7512IF 2:19:03 3354 2498 -856 3355
32 CUNIN Lena 36662 D20 6804GE 2:33:10 0 2268 2289
33 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D21 6806GE 2:55:10 3243 1983 -1260 3254