3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 2, Longue Distance (WRE) Malsaucy (90) - E

Date : 21/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:49:18 7027 7153 +126 7065
2 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:50:34 6774 6974 +200 6773
3 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:50:48 6875 6942 +67 7073
4 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:52:41 7207 6694 -513 7133
5 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:54:22 6518 6487 -31 6606
6 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:55:46 6933 6324 -609 6821
7 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:56:46 6225 6212 -13 6109
8 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D18 2517BF 0:57:01 5440 6185 +745 6177
9 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:57:17 6085 6156 +71 6096
10 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:58:20 5976 6045 +69 5985
11 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H50 2109BF 0:58:27 6209 6033 -176 6308
12 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:59:27 6225 5932 -293 6269
13 LESQUER Romane 21458 D18 0705AR 0:59:47 4732 5899 +1167 5447
14 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D18 6804GE 1:01:20 5345 5750 +405 5703
15 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:01:45 6901 5711 -1190 6846
16 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D18 5907HF 1:02:33 4701 5638 +937 5284
17 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:02:48 6027 5616 -411 5884
18 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 1:02:52 5081 5610 +529 5354
19 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:03:52 6068 5522 -546 6153
20 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 1:03:54 5744 5519 -225 5594
21 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:04:14 6007 5490 -517 6046
22 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 1:05:52 5423 5354 -69 5508
23 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:06:56 5187 5269 +82 5270
24 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 1:08:04 4766 5181 +415 4982
25 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D18 3913BF 1:08:26 3934 5153 +1219 5074
26 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:08:28 5373 5151 -222 5371
27 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D18 5703GE 1:08:56 4074 5116 +1042 5221
28 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:09:08 4981 5101 +120 4852
29 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 1:09:54 4819 5045 +226 4753
30 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8809GE 1:09:59 5574 5039 -535 5577
31 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D18 4203AR 1:10:30 4184 5002 +818 5054
32 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 1:11:06 5127 4960 -167 5082
33 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:12:55 6008 4836 -1172 6046
34 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 1:13:10 4972 4820 -152 4994
35 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D18 5907HF 1:13:33 5417 4795 -622 5494
36 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:14:09 5339 4756 -583 5393
37 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D18 5907HF 1:14:29 4124 4735 +611 4548
38 PRADAUX Laurent 9331 H50 6707GE 1:15:03 4699 4349
39 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:15:38 4792 4663 -129 4792
40 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D18 6803GE 1:15:58 4067 4642 +575 4717
41 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H50 7109BF 1:18:04 4412 4517 +105 4336
42 BITZ Stephan 26404 H50 6709GE 1:18:18 4705 4504 -201 4705
43 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:18:54 4716 4470 -246 4722
44 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H50 4203AR 1:19:49 3270 4418 +1148 4136
45 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:22:36 5228 4269 -959 5335
46 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 1:24:33 4800 4171 -629 4820
47 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:25:10 3936 4141 +205 4065
48 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:26:05 5170 4097 -1073 5259
49 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF 1:26:18 4014 4086 +72 4228
50 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 1:26:40 2885 4069 +1184 4233
51 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D18 5116GE 1:27:22 3783 4036 +253 4047
52 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 1:28:43 4263 3975 -288 4293
53 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 1:29:54 4218 3923 -295 4319
54 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 1:30:34 4130 3894 -236 4125
55 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 1:37:54 4341 3602 -739 4412
56 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 1:39:57 3383 3528 +145 3657
57 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:40:32 4891 3508 -1383 4436
58 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D18 5402GE 1:41:52 4115 3462 -653 4387
59 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D18 6911AR 1:41:58 2797 3459 +662 2905
60 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:45:38 4148 3338 -810 4097
61 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:49:33 3351 3219 -132 3353
62 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H50 5402GE 2:09:22 3655 2726 -929 2562