3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 2, Longue Distance (WRE) Malsaucy (90) - F1

Date : 21/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:55:23 5744 5393 -351 5701
2 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7707IF 0:58:56 4886 5068 +182 4917
3 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:59:17 4411 5038 +627 4482
4 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 0:59:50 4283 4992 +709 4593
5 HAMEL SOPHIE 36605 D40 3913BF 0:59:50 4694 4992 +298 5011
6 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:59:54 5528 4986 -542 5540
7 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:01:30 4917 4856 -61 5131
8 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 1:03:26 4543 4708 +165 4366
9 VENON Marion 4012 D40 2105BF 1:03:48 4248 4681 +433 4653
10 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA 1:04:54 5331 4602 -729 5380
11 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF 1:06:47 4442 4472 +30 4600
12 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 1:07:32 4451 4422 -29 4558
13 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:08:33 4355 4357 +2 4342
14 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 1:09:22 4812 4306 -506 4602
15 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D40 6707GE 1:09:27 4501 4300 -201 4244
16 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:11:21 4067 4186 +119 4078
17 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 1:11:30 4103 4177 +74 4562
18 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 1:11:42 4039 4165 +126 4191
19 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 1:11:50 4000 4158 +158 4176
20 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 1:13:09 4588 4083 -505 4613
21 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 1:13:19 3809 4074 +265 4018
22 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF 1:14:56 3975 3986 +11 4094
23 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 1:16:15 3854 3917 +63 3892
24 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:17:17 4735 3864 -871 4777
25 MEYNET Anne-Lise 33642 D40 3913BF 1:17:31 3355 3853 +498 3633
26 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:19:43 3982 3747 -235 4120
27 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 1:20:08 3195 3727 +532 3773
28 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D45 7707IF 1:21:28 4084 3666 -418 4128
29 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 1:21:50 3872 3650 -222 3827
30 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 1:22:43 4686 3611 -1075 4839
31 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:23:06 3193 3594 +401 3261
32 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:25:58 3917 3474 -443 3970
33 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:26:08 3692 3467 -225 3717
34 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D45 7407AR 1:27:46 3316 3403 +87 2786
35 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 1:28:22 3944 3380 -564 3910
36 ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D45 4203AR 1:28:43 2940 3366 +426 3504
37 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:29:19 3779 3344 -435 3820
38 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 1:29:44 3778 3328 -450 3906
39 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:31:57 3978 3248 -730 3816
40 SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D45 6804GE 1:35:48 0 3118 3090
41 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ 1:41:03 3341 2956 -385 3341
42 HARDOUIN LAURENCE 34739 D45 3913BF 1:42:22 2918 2330
43 BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 6709GE 1:44:45 4208 2851 -1357 4114
44 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 1:57:22 2743 2545 -198 2648
45 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:58:43 3312 2516 -796 3308
46 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7807IF 2:01:04 2601 2467 -134 2689