3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 2, Longue Distance (WRE) Malsaucy (90) - F2

Date : 21/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:50:05 6711 6908 +197 6627
2 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR 0:50:20 4725 6874 +2149 5765
3 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:50:55 6730 6795 +65 6693
4 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H55 6804GE 0:50:55 5238 6795 +1557 6224
5 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:51:22 6780 6736 -44 6476
6 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:51:57 6348 6660 +312 6619
7 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:52:44 6336 6561 +225 6591
8 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H21 6911AR 0:54:09 6389 5903
9 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:55:49 6159 6199 +40 6077
10 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H55 5907HF 0:59:44 5981 5792 -189 6049
11 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:59:59 5836 5768 -68 5866
12 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 1:00:14 6457 5744 -713 6323
13 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H35 2508BF 1:00:31 6558 5717 -841 6710
14 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 1:01:14 6201 5650 -551 6237
15 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:02:18 5899 5553 -346 5972
16 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H55 7716IF 1:02:54 5738 5500 -238 5976
17 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF 1:03:39 6192 5436 -756 6028
18 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 1:03:46 5525 5426 -99 5568
19 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 1:04:41 5620 5349 -271 5523
20 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 1:05:07 5435 5313 -122 5479
21 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:05:30 4840 5282 +442 5309
22 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 1:06:07 5347 5233 -114 5229
23 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 1:07:35 4835 5119 +284 5035
24 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7716IF 1:09:10 5585 5002 -583 5590
25 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H20 1408NM 1:11:31 0 4838 4553
26 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:16:13 4200 4539 +339 4402
27 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 1:18:08 5516 4428 -1088 5232
28 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9404IF 1:20:58 4307 4273 -34 4383
29 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:22:20 4199 4202 +3 4218
30 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H55 5907HF 1:23:44 4132 3810
31 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:24:32 4533 4093 -440 4615
32 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7719IF 1:25:22 4654 4053 -601 4773
33 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H60 7004BF 1:29:17 4754 3875 -879 4600
34 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 1:30:23 3996 3828 -168 4204
35 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 1:34:32 4139 3660 -479 4085
36 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 1:38:59 3933 3495 -438 3969
37 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:47:45 3839 3211 -628 3954
38 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 1:51:14 3684 3110 -574 3657
39 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF 1:52:24 3045 3078 +33 2894
40 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804GE 2:03:31 3463 2801 -662 3505