3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 2, Longue Distance (WRE) Malsaucy (90) - G1

Date : 21/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:39:13 6443 6086 -357 6426
2 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:44:35 5697 5354 -343 5747
3 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:48:33 4801 4916 +115 4688
4 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:49:12 5046 4851 -195 4960
5 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:50:35 4614 4719 +105 4734
6 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:51:26 4225 4641 +416 4295
7 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:52:09 3963 4577 +614 4673
8 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 0:52:46 4635 4523 -112 4615
9 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:53:43 5259 4443 -816 5182
10 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:54:06 5049 4412 -637 5015
11 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:54:24 4237 4388 +151 4202
12 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:55:02 4132 4337 +205 4302
13 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 0:55:34 3759 4296 +537 3953
14 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:56:00 4217 4262 +45 4284
15 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 0:56:14 4192 4245 +53 4394
16 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 0:59:25 3937 4017 +80 3962
17 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:59:32 3947 4009 +62 3816
18 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D50 2604AR 0:59:33 4338 4008 -330 4372
19 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:59:47 4266 3993 -273 4175
20 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:00:14 3413 3963 +550 3435
21 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 1:00:44 4567 3930 -637 4539
22 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:01:42 4152 3869 -283 4137
23 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:02:06 4011 3844 -167 4035
24 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 3502BR 1:02:09 3520 3841 +321 3721
25 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 1:02:23 2336 3826 +1490 3278
26 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:03:11 4337 3778 -559 4366
27 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:03:34 3599 3755 +156 3763
28 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:04:08 3707 3722 +15 3683
29 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:04:55 4118 3677 -441 4119
30 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:05:46 3627 3629 +2 3490
31 COLIN Anais 12525 D18 5407GE 1:05:51 3307 3625 +318 3683
32 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:07:04 3899 3559 -340 3843
33 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:07:14 3448 3550 +102 3539
34 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D50 6911AR 1:09:18 2923 3444 +521 3466
35 RIVIERE Anne-Laure 33049 D21 7004BF 1:09:44 2866 3423 +557 3301
36 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 1:10:08 3676 3403 -273 3688
37 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF 1:10:13 3151 3399 +248 3863
38 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 1:10:38 2857 3379 +522 3158
39 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:10:57 3480 3364 -116 3441
40 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:11:47 3590 3325 -265 3464
41 COCO Isabelle 30869 D50 1408NM 1:12:02 2345 3314 +969 2728
42 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 1:12:35 3732 3288 -444 3651
43 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:12:36 3665 3288 -377 3517
44 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D50 5907HF 1:12:59 3270 3158
45 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE 1:13:02 3095 3268 +173 3139
46 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:14:52 3722 3188 -534 3819
47 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:16:09 3240 3134 -106 3131
48 DORE Isabelle 15538 D55 2517BF 1:16:42 2498 3112 +614 2946
49 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:17:20 3033 3086 +53 2741
50 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:18:25 4009 3044 -965 3940
51 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D50 8809GE 1:20:57 2851 2949 +98 2804
52 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D50 3810AR 1:22:35 3096 2890 -206 3064
53 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D18 5116GE 1:23:43 2204 2851 +647 2501
54 ROSSI Edith 21228 D55 9404IF 1:27:15 2401 2736 +335 2776
55 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:27:34 3253 2726 -527 3227
56 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:28:29 2767 2698 -69 2712
57 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:29:03 2918 2680 -238 3003
58 PONCET Catherine 16755 D55 3913BF 1:31:02 2678 2622 -56 2533
59 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 1:34:08 3152 2536 -616 3214
60 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 1:34:12 1869 2534 +665 2436
61 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D50 2101BF 1:34:55 2473 2515 +42 2506
62 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:36:55 3243 2463 -780 2987
63 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 1:38:51 2713 2415 -298 2653
64 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:41:23 2685 2354 -331 2521
65 GARNIER Marion 35457 D21 1408NM 1:42:43 2529 2324 -205 2425
66 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ 1:43:13 2705 2312 -393 2688
67 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF 1:47:42 2553 2216 -337 2336
68 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D50 2517BF 1:49:48 3078 2174 -904 2764
69 POTVIN Anja 30234 D50 6804GE 1:55:41 2752 2063 -689 2701
70 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 1:55:46 3659 2062 -1597 3392
71 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D55 6804GE 2:27:21 2199 1620 -579 2199
72 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 7512IF 2:29:53 1937 1592 -345 2232