3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 2, Longue Distance (WRE) Malsaucy (90) - H1

Date : 21/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:30:50 5440 5039 -401 5436
2 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:40:32 3902 3833 -69 3487
3 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 0:40:43 3586 3816 +230 3870
4 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:41:25 3433 3752 +319 3593
5 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205HF 0:43:00 2997 3613 +616 3336
6 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:44:47 3705 3470 -235 3891
7 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BF 0:46:34 3768 3337 -431 3535
8 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:47:09 3433 3295 -138 3469
9 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 0:47:31 3563 3270 -293 3448
10 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 0:47:36 3655 3264 -391 3592
11 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:47:44 3472 3255 -217 3467
12 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 0:47:58 3428 3239 -189 3255
13 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 0:50:34 3102 3073 -29 3035
14 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 0:50:51 3353 3056 -297 3080
15 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408NA 0:51:24 2851 3023 +172 2827
16 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR 0:51:42 1329 3005 +1676 2509
17 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 0:52:32 2988 2958 -30 3070
18 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 0705AR 0:52:37 3122 2953 -169 2637
19 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D65 5703GE 0:53:15 2918 2406
20 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 0:53:42 3003 2893 -110 2505
21 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 0:56:49 3015 2735 -280 2910
22 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7719IF 0:56:55 2947 2730 -217 3136
23 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 0:57:09 3406 2719 -687 3456
24 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 0:57:55 2995 2683 -312 2767
25 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D60 7309AR 0:58:46 3332 2644 -688 3131
26 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 0:59:03 3400 2631 -769 3452
27 ABISSE Gisele 701 D75 2508BF 1:00:42 2614 2560 -54 2470
28 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 1:00:56 3552 2550 -1002 3782
29 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:01:26 1787 2529 +742 2697
30 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 1:02:26 2944 2489 -455 3111
31 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR 1:06:18 2689 2344 -345 2782
32 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407GE 1:06:30 1907 2336 +429 2349
33 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 1:06:49 2788 2325 -463 2750
34 MEYER Corinne 1909 D60 6804GE 1:08:58 2681 2253 -428 2575
35 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 1:09:45 2640 2228 -412 2659
36 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BF 1:11:09 0 2184 2365
37 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D45 1905NA 1:11:17 2419 2180 -239 2032
38 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF 1:11:37 2368 2170 -198 2196
39 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF 1:11:56 1635 2160 +525 1720
40 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 1:11:58 2400 2159 -241 2384
41 SUTTER Odile 2387 D60 6806GE 1:12:13 2265 2152 -113 2177
42 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:14:50 2863 2076 -787 2926
43 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 2105BF 1:15:00 1912 2072 +160 2287
44 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D75 5703GE 1:17:13 0 2012 1499
45 VOGT Christiane 2557 D70 6709GE 1:19:46 2430 1948 -482 2537
46 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:24:27 1985 1840 -145 1873
47 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 7512IF 1:25:41 2007 1813 -194 1709
48 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402GE 1:32:06 1860 1687 -173 1893
49 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:36:39 2342 1608 -734 2330
50 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D70 8809GE 1:46:57 1766 1453 -313 1515