3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 2, Longue Distance (WRE) Malsaucy (90) - M

Date : 21/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H12 6806GE 0:22:40 2584 2315 -269 2718
2 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:23:34 2043 2226 +183 2115
3 HAMEL JULES 36608 H12 3913BF 0:24:20 (2000) 2156 2045
4 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF 0:25:50 2014 2031 +17 2024
5 LEMARCHAND Jules 31246 H12 1408NM 0:26:43 1653 1964 +311 1800
6 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H12 3810AR 0:27:10 1815 1931 +116 1857
7 GONET Raphael 27695 H12 2610AR 0:27:35 1902 1902 +0 1912
8 MARTIN Laura 29216 D12 5402GE 0:27:56 2025 1878 -147 2021
9 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H12 3914BF 0:28:06 1837 1867 +30 1818
10 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H12 7807IF 0:28:07 1437 1866 +429 1645
11 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:28:51 1937 1819 -118 1978
12 VENON Arthur 25161 H12 2105BF 0:28:57 1628 1812 +184 1721
13 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:30:17 1690 1733 +43 1821
14 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:30:43 1864 1708 -156 1979
15 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H12 7404AR 0:30:43 2031 1708 -323 2031
16 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:32:13 1612 1629 +17 1706
17 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H12 7707IF 0:32:49 1785 1599 -186 1801
18 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H12 5703GE 0:34:42 1675 1512 -163 1699
19 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF 0:34:45 1328 1510 +182 1584
20 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H12 5402GE 0:35:37 1507 1473 -34 1504
21 VIGNERON Ewan 36752 H14 5402GE 0:35:58 0 1459 1182
22 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:36:38 1511 1432 -79 1658
23 COLIN Lucie 21255 D12 5407GE 0:36:44 1139 1428 +289 1252
24 DRUZETIC Maxime 26006 H12 7512IF 0:36:45 1793 1428 -365 1856
25 SANTAMARIA Jules 35712 H12 2105BF 0:37:12 1097 1410 +313 1478
26 MENARD Basile 35711 H12 2105BF 0:37:30 1142 1399 +257 1235
27 DELAUME Charlotte 27551 D12 7707IF 0:38:22 1001 1368 +367 1219
28 KUENTZ Léonie 29357 D12 6806GE 0:43:07 1606 1217 -389 1609
29 STEIN Victor 24787 H12 5703GE 0:45:57 1083 1142 +59 1206
30 DEL BOURGO Loris 33947 H12 5702GE 0:47:15 1489 1110 -379 1489
31 FROMMELT Denis 34783 H12 6804GE 0:47:53 0 (2000) 1096 1072
32 BLONDEAU François 33151 H50 5407GE 0:49:14 1586 1066 -520 1533
33 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ 0:53:04 1658 989 -669 1624
34 BOLZER Stéphane 22014 H55 5407GE 0:53:35 979 994
35 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:54:03 1585 971 -614 1781
36 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 1:01:19 1005 856 -149 1011
37 CHRISTOPHE Thiméo 32282 H12 5402GE 1:04:08 1028 818 -210 1103
38 MOLLE Ethan 36232 H12 7512IF 1:04:54 927 808 -119 994
39 CHARLIER Apolline 38104 D12 0801GE 1:07:09 (2000) 781 572
40 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804GE 1:07:36 931 776 -155 931
41 CHARLIER Enzo 38105 H10 0801GE 1:10:49 (2000) 741 698
42 DECONINCK Thibault 35908 H12 7512IF 1:18:16 689 670 -19 813