3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 3, Longue Distance Malsaucy (90) - Bbis

Date : 22/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:57:55 7686 7388 -298 7777
2 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 1:00:51 6805 7032 +227 6846
3 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 1:02:29 6487 6848 +361 6648
4 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR 1:02:58 6768 6796 +28 7081
5 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 1:03:29 6418 6741 +323 6565
6 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 1:04:16 5976 6658 +682 6171
7 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 1:04:17 7560 6657 -903 7599
8 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 1:04:33 7034 6629 -405 7015
9 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE 1:04:55 5947 6592 +645 6239
10 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 1:05:21 6940 6548 -392 7071
11 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:05:40 7167 6517 -650 7063
12 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 1:06:52 6587 6400 -187 6687
13 BENAS Philippe 15782 H45 3914BF 1:09:10 5546 6187 +641 6203
14 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 1:09:39 7101 6144 -957 7235
15 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 1:09:43 5113 6138 +1025 5704
16 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 1:10:07 6698 6103 -595 6382
17 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:10:32 6152 6067 -85 5996
18 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 1:10:44 5838 6050 +212 5974
19 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 1:11:54 6131 5952 -179 6229
20 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ 1:12:07 6322 5934 -388 6515
21 NICOLLE Franck 26098 H45 1408NM 1:13:02 5338 5859 +521 5839
22 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 1:14:04 5962 5777 -185 5938
23 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 1:14:33 5616 5740 +124 5673
24 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D20 7716IF 1:16:02 6088 5628 -460 6240
25 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 1:16:36 5444 5586 +142 5513
26 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:17:29 5246 5523 +277 5098
27 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:17:58 5028 5488 +460 5303
28 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 1:18:01 5440 5485 +45 5898
29 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D20 6701GE 1:18:10 6322 5474 -848 5930
30 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:19:23 6189 5391 -798 6160
31 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 1:23:34 6311 5121 -1190 6343
32 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 1:25:46 5211 4989 -222 5353
33 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 1:26:17 4398 4959 +561 4595
34 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911AR 1:26:33 4429 4944 +515 4596
35 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H45 5703GE 1:29:29 4724 4782 +58 4883
36 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF 1:29:50 4325 4763 +438 4955
37 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF 1:29:59 4298 4756 +458 4512
38 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 1:31:08 4871 4696 -175 4891
39 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:31:53 5453 4657 -796 5142
40 MILHEM David 35936 H45 2108BF 1:34:45 4612 4516 -96 4940
41 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 1:37:23 4921 4394 -527 4878
42 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:41:35 4211 4212 +1 4302