3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 3, Longue Distance Malsaucy (90) - C

Date : 22/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DISCHER Romain 28409 H18 5703GE 0:55:31 7087 7665 +578 7622
2 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF 0:56:59 7612 7468 -144 7821
3 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM 0:58:39 6887 7256 +369 7258
4 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:59:24 8218 7164 -1054 8290
5 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:03:29 6864 6704 -160 6848
6 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H18 3913BF 1:04:48 7005 6567 -438 7857
7 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 1:06:13 6976 6427 -549 7217
8 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF 1:06:25 6398 6407 +9 6587
9 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:06:45 6729 6375 -354 6779
10 WHITE Miles 28832 H18 1408NM 1:07:25 0 6312 6559
11 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H18 9105IF 1:08:18 6589 6231 -358 5893
12 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:09:02 6257 6165 -92 6451
13 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 1:09:06 6597 6159 -438 6584
14 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H18 9105IF 1:09:24 5356 6132 +776 5981
15 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:10:07 6452 6069 -383 6467
16 GILLET Justin 29832 H18 0801GE 1:11:35 4812 5945 +1133 5971
17 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF 1:12:05 6286 5904 -382 6898
18 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7707IF 1:12:11 6379 5896 -483 6304
19 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ 1:13:25 6505 5797 -708 6288
20 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H18 4203AR 1:14:58 4031 5677 +1646 5115
21 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE 1:15:10 5687 5662 -25 5371
22 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H18 1408NM 1:15:52 4433 5609 +1176 5317
23 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 1:16:16 4984 5580 +596 6019
24 AMRI Karim 24069 H40 2508BF 1:17:14 5510 5179
25 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 1:17:45 4845 5473 +628 5153
26 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF 1:18:25 5697 5427 -270 5731
27 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 1:18:28 5644 5423 -221 5789
28 HAMEL DAVID 36604 H40 3913BF 1:18:30 5421 5096
29 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 1:19:43 6276 5338 -938 6328
30 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:21:49 6184 5201 -983 6206
31 MOREL Nils 23452 H18 5907HF 1:21:50 2996 5200 +2204 4887
32 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:22:40 5612 5148 -464 5697
33 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:24:00 5353 5066 -287 5350
34 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:24:32 5460 5034 -426 5594
35 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H18 2109BF 1:30:20 5260 4711 -549 5565
36 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:31:46 5181 4637 -544 5196
37 HERVE Paul 37141 H18 2105BF 1:32:13 0 4615 4129
38 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:32:49 5507 4585 -922 5547
39 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H18 3410OC 1:34:57 3329 4482 +1153 3928
40 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H18 1408NM 1:38:39 4209 4314 +105 4883
41 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H18 1905NA 1:40:25 4238 4049
42 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 1:44:49 4473 4060 -413 4510
43 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE 1:45:38 2753 4029 +1276 3956
44 BUCHON Stéphane 35049 H40 1408NM 1:50:08 0 3864 3818
45 SAUNIER David 38203 H40 1408NM 2:23:55 2957 2976
46 SANTAMARIA Frédéric 37036 H40 2105BF 2:26:31 2905 2298