3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 3, Longue Distance Malsaucy (90) - E

Date : 22/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:57:57 7207 6980 -227 7114
2 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:58:03 6518 6968 +450 6646
3 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:58:28 6933 6918 -15 6870
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:58:45 7027 6885 -142 7039
5 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D18 2517BF 0:59:15 5440 6826 +1386 6365
6 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:59:55 6774 6751 -23 6821
7 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 1:02:42 6225 6451 +226 6223
8 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 1:03:49 6875 6338 -537 7029
9 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:06:27 6225 6087 -138 6282
10 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H50 2109BF 1:06:41 6209 6066 -143 6308
11 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 1:07:17 5428 6011 +583 5833
12 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:07:42 5976 5974 -2 5984
13 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:08:54 6901 5870 -1031 6846
14 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D18 5907HF 1:11:21 4701 5669 +968 5423
15 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:11:46 6085 5636 -449 6096
16 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 1:12:15 5744 5598 -146 5621
17 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:13:41 6027 5489 -538 5884
18 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:14:20 4981 5441 +460 5058
19 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 1:15:40 4766 5345 +579 5107
20 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:16:55 6007 5259 -748 6000
21 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 1:17:48 5081 5199 +118 5368
22 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:18:00 5228 5185 -43 5322
23 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8809GE 1:19:25 5574 5093 -481 5577
24 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 1:19:51 4972 5065 +93 5002
25 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:19:54 5339 5062 -277 5393
26 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D18 3913BF 1:20:37 3934 5017 +1083 5181
27 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D18 6803GE 1:20:39 4067 5015 +948 4759
28 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:20:59 5373 4994 -379 5331
29 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 1:21:14 5423 4979 -444 5508
30 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:21:30 5187 4963 -224 5244
31 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:21:43 5170 4950 -220 5225
32 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D18 5907HF 1:23:42 5417 4832 -585 5494
33 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:25:48 4792 4714 -78 4792
34 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 1:27:56 4819 4600 -219 4842
35 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D18 5402GE 1:28:30 4115 4570 +455 4417
36 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 1:29:09 2885 4537 +1652 4389
37 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 1:29:10 4718 4536 -182 4636
38 BITZ Stephan 26404 H50 6709GE 1:31:40 4705 4412 -293 4705
39 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 1:32:29 4218 4373 +155 4343
40 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:32:42 3936 4363 +427 4115
41 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 1:33:21 4800 4333 -467 4820
42 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:33:27 5139 4328 -811 5245
43 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:34:08 4716 4297 -419 4690
44 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:34:29 6008 4281 -1727 6007
45 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 1:35:17 4130 4245 +115 4182
46 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D18 6911AR 1:36:21 2797 4198 +1401 3368
47 PRADAUX Laurent 9331 H50 6707GE 1:36:28 4193 4377
48 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 1:36:50 4263 4177 -86 4308
49 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 1:37:19 3383 4156 +773 3736
50 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H50 7109BF 1:37:42 4412 4140 -272 4242
51 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D18 5116GE 1:37:45 3783 4138 +355 4055
52 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H50 6299HF 1:40:53 4058 4009 -49 3775
53 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:46:45 4148 3789 -359 4097
54 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF 1:48:36 4014 3724 -290 4228
55 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H50 5402GE 2:03:34 3655 3273 -382 2880
56 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 2:10:45 4341 3093 -1248 4412