3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 3, Longue Distance Malsaucy (90) - G1

Date : 22/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:43:56 6443 5508 -935 6426
2 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:45:44 5697 5292 -405 5747
3 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:47:19 6088 5114 -974 6058
4 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 0:47:49 4635 5061 +426 4760
5 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:48:18 4225 5010 +785 4508
6 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:48:29 4801 4991 +190 4741
7 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:50:32 5259 4789 -470 5198
8 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:52:13 5046 4635 -411 4960
9 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:55:21 4614 4372 -242 4761
10 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:55:25 4237 4367 +130 4243
11 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:55:42 4567 4345 -222 4491
12 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:56:15 3911 4302 +391 4422
13 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:56:27 4132 4287 +155 4383
14 COLIN Anais 12525 D18 5407GE 0:56:54 3307 4253 +946 3901
15 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 0:58:00 3759 4172 +413 4106
16 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:59:00 4337 4102 -235 4342
17 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D50 2604AR 0:59:41 4338 4055 -283 4384
18 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:00:08 4217 4024 -193 4288
19 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:01:05 4011 3962 -49 4020
20 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:01:23 4009 3942 -67 3940
21 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 1:01:25 4266 3940 -326 4179
22 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:03:15 3413 3826 +413 3622
23 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:03:29 4152 3812 -340 4137
24 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 1:03:35 3937 3806 -131 3948
25 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:04:09 3947 3772 -175 3830
26 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 1:05:13 3963 3711 -252 4673
27 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:05:47 3707 3679 -28 3719
28 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:06:12 4118 3656 -462 4119
29 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:06:52 3243 3619 +376 3231
30 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 1:08:17 2336 3544 +1208 3413
31 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:09:32 3590 3480 -110 3495
32 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:10:08 3899 3451 -448 3843
33 RIVIERE Anne-Laure 33049 D21 7004BF 1:10:08 2866 3451 +585 3431
34 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF 1:11:20 3151 3393 +242 3863
35 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 1:11:34 3732 3381 -351 3651
36 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 1:12:15 2857 3349 +492 3190
37 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 1:12:58 3676 3317 -359 3664
38 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:15:34 3253 3202 -51 3261
39 PONCET Catherine 16755 D55 3913BF 1:16:16 2678 3173 +495 2761
40 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:16:33 3665 3161 -504 3517
41 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:17:59 3722 3103 -619 3785
42 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:18:16 2767 3092 +325 2870
43 COCO Isabelle 30869 D50 1408NM 1:18:41 2345 3076 +731 2998
44 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE 1:19:15 3095 3054 -41 3139
45 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:19:26 3240 3047 -193 3146
46 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D18 5116GE 1:21:08 2204 2983 +779 2699
47 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:21:46 3033 2960 -73 2804
48 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D50 2101BF 1:21:57 2473 2953 +480 2636
49 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D50 5907HF 1:22:02 2950 3113
50 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:23:45 2685 2890 +205 2602
51 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ 1:26:53 2705 2785 +80 2725
52 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 1:27:26 3152 2768 -384 3214
53 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 1:28:53 3659 2723 -936 3310
54 ROSSI Edith 21228 D55 9404IF 1:33:12 2401 2597 +196 2740
55 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:33:24 2918 2591 -327 2973
56 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF 1:36:34 2553 2506 -47 2409
57 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 1:39:47 2713 2425 -288 2655
58 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D55 6804GE 1:46:31 2199 2272 +73 2252
59 POTVIN Anja 30234 D50 6804GE 1:58:41 2752 2039 -713 2701
60 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 7512IF 2:54:46 1937 1385 -552 2232