3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 3, Longue Distance Malsaucy (90) - G2

Date : 22/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POULAIN Joel 1947 H60 5909HF 0:42:06 6158 6518 +360 6361
2 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:43:57 5791 6244 +453 5838
3 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H60 2108BF 0:45:16 5433 6062 +629 5735
4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:46:17 6343 5929 -414 6020
5 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:46:53 5950 5853 -97 6217
6 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:46:54 5710 5851 +141 5726
7 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AR 0:48:19 5436 5680 +244 5701
8 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:48:19 5539 5680 +141 5585
9 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:48:19 4991 5680 +689 5368
10 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H60 6709GE 0:49:08 5360 5585 +225 5402
11 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 0:49:13 5426 5576 +150 5495
12 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 0:49:21 5060 5561 +501 5341
13 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:49:46 5218 5514 +296 5467
14 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:51:29 5158 5330 +172 5295
15 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6906AR 0:51:49 4002 5296 +1294 4953
16 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H60 0207HF 0:51:54 5622 5288 -334 5307
17 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:52:14 5444 5254 -190 5467
18 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H60 0801GE 0:52:37 5060 5216 +156 5230
19 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF 0:53:22 5301 5142 -159 5254
20 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 0:53:43 5116 5109 -7 5052
21 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 0:53:43 5482 5109 -373 5231
22 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:54:24 4854 5045 +191 4865
23 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:57:28 5598 4775 -823 5646
24 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 0:57:58 5245 4734 -511 5132
25 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:58:15 5300 4711 -589 4748
26 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 0:58:36 4577 4683 +106 4581
27 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 1:00:15 5643 4555 -1088 5651
28 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 1:00:19 4860 4550 -310 4863
29 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 1:01:28 5403 4465 -938 5367
30 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H65 6913AR 1:01:49 4103 4439 +336 4242
31 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 1:04:19 4259 4267 +8 4264
32 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 1:05:51 4518 4167 -351 4423
33 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 1:06:04 5430 4154 -1276 5268
34 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 1:06:38 4706 4118 -588 4705
35 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804GE 1:07:15 4056 4081 +25 3989
36 GIRARDET Alain 32961 H65 7404AR 1:07:31 2626 4065 +1439 3523
37 MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H60 2101BF 1:08:05 4038 4031 -7 4107
38 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H65 6804GE 1:09:12 3980 3966 -14 3818
39 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:11:12 3577 3854 +277 3560
40 VANHULST André 35440 H60 6804GE 1:11:23 0 3844 3552
41 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 7512IF 1:11:40 3770 3829 +59 3835
42 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 1:12:23 5260 3791 -1469 5274
43 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:12:26 3982 3789 -193 3765
44 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF 1:13:00 3794 3759 -35 3816
45 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BF 1:13:40 4018 3725 -293 4045
46 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:14:31 3377 3683 +306 3449
47 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7309AR 1:14:47 3712 3670 -42 3747
48 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF 1:15:27 3755 3637 -118 3511
49 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:15:28 3034 3636 +602 3187
50 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 1:15:46 3303 3622 +319 3510
51 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 1:18:42 4280 3487 -793 3915
52 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010NA 1:19:42 2811 3443 +632 3296
53 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:21:08 3629 3382 -247 3683
54 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H65 5703GE 1:21:47 3356 2851
55 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 1:21:55 4151 3350 -801 4181
56 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:22:31 3931 3326 -605 4036
57 FISCHER Guy 14223 H65 6806GE 1:28:37 3116 3097 -19 3453
58 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BF 1:31:52 3181 2987 -194 3132
59 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:37:10 3157 2824 -333 3118
60 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:39:50 3633 2749 -884 3661
61 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF 1:51:40 2962 2458 -504 3049